M25 Pardubice 2022 scoruri live, rezultate live

M25 Pardubice live, $25K

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Czech Republic M25 Pardubice seturi 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.22
Finală
Hynek Barton 2 7 7
Felix Gill 0 5 5
24.09.22
Semifinală
Felix Gill 2 7 6 7
Maxime Chazal 1 65 710 63
24.09.22
Semifinală
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 0 2 2
23.09.22
Sfert de finală
Maxime Chazal 2 5 7 6
Hazem Naow 1 7 65 3
23.09.22
Sfert de finală
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 610 3
23.09.22
Sfert de finală
Felix Gill 2 4 6 6
Jakub Mensik 1 6 4 2
23.09.22
Sfert de finală
Hynek Barton 2 7 4 7
Andrew Paulson 1 5 6 67
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Maxime Chazal 2 0 6 6
Tim Handel 1 6 2 4
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 2
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 2
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Andrew Paulson 2 7 6
Matyas Cerny 0 63 2
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 61 3
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 1 4
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 2 4
22.09.22
a 2-a rundă
Jakub Mensik 2 6 6
Milos Karol 0 2 4
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat 0 4 5
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 5
Filip Duda retragere 0 0
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Raphael Lambling 0 1 2
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Hynek Barton 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 4 2
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 4 3
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Pavel Nejedly 1 1 4
David Pichler retragere 0 6 3
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Tim Handel 2 7 7
Szymon Kielan 0 5 5
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Dung Em Oliver Dao 0 5 2
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Jonas Schaer 2 6 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 4 6 3
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 5 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 4 7 4
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Noah Schlagenhauf 0 3 4
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Toby Alex Kodat 2 7 6
Yvo Panak 0 5 2
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 4 4
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Matyas Cerny 2 7 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 5 3
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Jakub Mensik 2 6 5 6
John Sperle 1 4 7 3
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Matthew William Donald 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 2 61
20.09.22
Calificare
Yvo Panak 2 6 3 10
Marko Andrejic 1 3 6 7
20.09.22
Calificare
Daniel Paty 2 3 6 12
Daniel Siniakov 1 6 2 10
20.09.22
Calificare
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 3 3
20.09.22
Calificare
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Adam Jurajda 0 2 2
20.09.22
Calificare
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 4 4
20.09.22
Calificare
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 2 4
20.09.22
Calificare
John Sperle 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 2 3
20.09.22
Calificare
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Adam Krischke 0 1 0
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Josef Vagner 0 2 2
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 4 4
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 3 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 3 6 2
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 2 1
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 6 10
Stepan Pecak 1 2 70 7
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 2 1
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 0
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 6 6
Ondrej Hujo 0 2 0
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Noah Schlagenhauf 1 6 3
Adam Palecek retragere 0 0 0
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Noel Larwig 0 2 2
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 2
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6 10
Marcell Bartakovics 1 77 2 4
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 3 2
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 1 1
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Marko Andrejic 2 7 6
Jimmy Yang 0 5 4
19.09.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Krischke 2 6 6
Kristian Janci 0 0 1
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 2 1
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Bretislav Lukas 0 1 0
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Simon Smejkal 0 0 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 7
Mikolaj Lis 0 3 63
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 4 4
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Josef Vagner 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 2 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Paty 2 7 2 10
Jan Jermar 1 5 6 5
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 4 10
Matvey Minin 1 4 6 8
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Jimmy Yang 2 6 2 10
Niklas Rohrer 1 4 6 4
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 1 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Marek Dvorak 0 1 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6 10
Vojtech Mares 1 73 3 7
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jiri Krouzek 0 1 1
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Stepan Pecak 1 6
Lukas Janousek retragere 0 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Adam Zapsky 0 2 3
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Dung Em Oliver Dao 2 6 6 11
Michael Gloeckler 1 74 4 9
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Noah Schlagenhauf 2 6 6
Jakub Prachar 0 4 0
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek 0 3 0
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Matyas Cerny 2 1 6 10
Martin Benes 1 6 4 6
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 7
Elias Julian Werner 0 2 5
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Petr Mastalka 0 3 3
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Tomas Krcma 0 2 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 0 0
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 3 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Mark Havlicek 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 2 2
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Peter Kucera 0 3 1
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Pavel Gula 2 3 6 10
Radim Paral 1 6 2 4
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Krischke 2 6 6
Matej Laibl 0 3 4
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Ondrej Hujo 2 5 6 10
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 1 7 1 3
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Kristian Janci 2 6 2 10
Andrej Tasev 1 0 6 5
18.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Adam Palecek 2 6 6
Artem Mazur 0 3 1
19.09.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Waldner 2 7 1 10
Ondrej Kratochvil 1 5 6 8
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Czech Republic M25 Pardubice seturi 1 2 3 4 5
24.09.22
Finală
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 0 4 2
23.09.22
Semifinală
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 1 w/o
Hazem Naow/John Sperle 0
23.09.22
Semifinală
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 1 w/o
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik 0
22.09.22
Sfert de finală
Hazem Naow/John Sperle 2 6 6
Jiri Cizek/Bretislav Lukas 0 1 2
22.09.22
Sfert de finală
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 2 4 7 10
Aleksandre Metreveli/Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 5 7
22.09.22
Sfert de finală
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik 2 6 7
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 0 4 5
22.09.22
Sfert de finală
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 0 1 3
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Antonin Bolardt/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer/Tomas Papik 0 2 3
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Szymon Kielan/Yann Wojcik 2 7 7
Adam Jurajda/Daniel Siniakov 0 5 5
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Milos Karol/Toby Alex Kodat 2 3 6 10
Illya Beloborodko/Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 8
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Hynek Barton/Jakub Mensik 2 3 7 10
Jiri Jenicek/Daniel Paty 1 6 5 5
20.09.22
1-a rundă
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 2 0 6 10
Tim Handel/Noah Schlagenhauf 1 6 4 8
21.09.22
1-a rundă
Hazem Naow/John Sperle 2 6 6
Jan Jermar/Stepan Pecak 0 3 2
22.09.22
1-a rundă
Aleksandre Metreveli/Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 7
Mark Havlicek/Jakub Prachar 0 1 65
22.09.22
1-a rundă
Jiri Cizek/Bretislav Lukas 2 6 5 10
Matej Laibl/Adam Zapsky 1 3 7 5
<