W15 Antalya 2021 scoruri live, rezultate live

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.21
Semifinală
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 0 2
23.01.21
Semifinală
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 7
Cristina Dinu 0 4 5
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Erika Andreeva 0 1 2
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 67
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 5 4
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 5 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 1 7 64
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 1 1
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 2 4
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 5 7
Matilde Paoletti 1 611 7 65
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 3 76 4
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 4
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 4
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 3 7
Justina Mikulskyte 1 64 6 5
21.01.21
a 2-a rundă
Erika Andreeva 2 7 6
Miyu Kato 0 5 2
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 1 1
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 1 6 4
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 4 3
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 0 1
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 4
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Matilde Paoletti 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 3 1
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 1 1
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 4
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 3
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 2 3
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 2
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 3 1
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 0 6 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 1 6 3 5
20.01.21
1-a rundă
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 3
21.01.21
1-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 5 1
21.01.21
1-a rundă
Miyu Kato 2 6 0 6
Hina Inoue 1 1 6 4
19.01.21
Calificare
Miyu Kato 2 6 1 10
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 4 6 4
19.01.21
Calificare
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Alexandra Yepifanova 0 3 4
19.01.21
Calificare
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 0 2
19.01.21
Calificare
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 1 1
19.01.21
Calificare
Nicole Khirin 1 6 2
Aurora Zantedeschi retragere 0 3 1
19.01.21
Calificare
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 1 2
19.01.21
Calificare
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 3
19.01.21
Calificare
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 4 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 4 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 4 3
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 4
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Feklistova 0 2 2
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 2
Marketa Panackova retragere 0 5 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6 10
Tara Wurth 1 74 2 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 7
Giuseppina Miccio 0 2 5
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 2 4
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 3 6 11
Anita Bertoloni 1 6 3 9
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 3 1
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 3 4
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 1 w/o
Anhzelika Isaeva 0
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Angelika Shapovalova 0 1 3
18.01.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6 10
Sylvie Zund 1 3 74 7
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Teresia Londol 0 3 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Ela Nala Milic 0 3 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Amina Bolat 0 0 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 1
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alica Rusova 2 6 3 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 1 6 5
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 0 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Zeynep Bademci 0 0 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Giuseppina Miccio 2 6 6
Lara Onal 0 2 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6 10
Valentina Gaggini 1 73 2 3
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Marketa Panackova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 1 3
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 1 1
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Yepifanova 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 4
Polina Gubina retragere 0 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Hina Inoue 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 2 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 0 4
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 2 10
Haine Ogata 1 3 6 7
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Honoka Kobayashi 1 w/o
Julia Kimmelmann 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Anita Bertoloni 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 1 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Sylvie Zund 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 3 0
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 7 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 5 2
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 1 6 11
Laura Vasilescu 1 6 4 9
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 4 10
Semra Aksu 1 3 6 8
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Tara Wurth 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 5
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ottavia Massetti 2 2 7 10
Lena Ruppert 1 6 67 4
17.01.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Feklistova 2 7 6
Mihrisah Yapici 0 63 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.21
Finală
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata 0 4 3
22.01.21
Semifinală
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu 0 2 4
23.01.21
Semifinală
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 3
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez 0 1 4
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu 2 1 6 11
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 3 9
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata 2 6 6 10
Aneta Laboutkova/Alica Rusova 1 76 3 6
22.01.21
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval 0 4 4
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Victoria Bosio/Gabriela Ce 2 6 6 12
Erika Andreeva/Tara Wurth 1 2 76 10
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu/Sofia Shapatava 0 3 61
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Miyu Kato/Haine Ogata 2 1 6 10
Dia Evtimova/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 0 6
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Aneta Laboutkova/Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude/Eda Numanoglu 0 4 1
19.01.21
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Reyngold/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Justina Mikulskyte/Sohyun Park 1 76 2 5
21.01.21
1-a rundă
Olga Doroshina/Vlada Koval 2 6 7
Alara Ayaz/Doga Turkmen 0 2 62
22.01.21
1-a rundă
Matilde Paoletti/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik/Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 5
22.01.21
1-a rundă
Daria Lopatetskaya/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 10
Soumeya Anane/Selina Atay 1 2 6 8
<