W35 Antalya 2024 scoruri live, rezultate live

W35 Antalya live, $35K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W35 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.24
Finală
Tena Lukas 2 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 1
10.02.24
Semifinală
Polona Hercog 2 6 7
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 64
10.02.24
Semifinală
Tena Lukas 2 0 6 6
Tara Wurth 1 6 4 3
10.02.24
Sfert de finală
Polona Hercog 1 6
Gergana Topalova retragere 0 1
10.02.24
Sfert de finală
Tena Lukas 2 7 6
Rositsa Dencheva 0 5 3
10.02.24
Sfert de finală
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 67 2
10.02.24
Sfert de finală
Tara Wurth 2 6 4 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 3 6 1
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 2
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Isabella Shinikova 2 5 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 7 2 4
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 4 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 4
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 1 5
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Ylena In-Albon 1 2
Tianmi Mi retragere 0 0
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 3 1
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 2 3
08.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 7
Cristina Dinu 0 5 5
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 2
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 7 6 4
Eva Vedder retragere 0 6 1
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Duru Soke 0 2 4
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 65
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 2 4
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 1 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 6 61
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 6
Martha Matoula 1 3 6 3
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 0
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 5
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 3 3
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6 7
Dimitra Pavlou 1 61 71 64
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 3
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya 0 0 1
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Tara Wurth 2 7 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 65 2
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 2 1
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 3
06.02.24
Calificare
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 2
06.02.24
Calificare
Carson Branstine 2 6 4 10
Anna Turati 1 4 6 3
06.02.24
Calificare
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 3 4
06.02.24
Calificare
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Nikol Rivkin 0 4 4
06.02.24
Calificare
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Julia Ronney 0 3 3
06.02.24
Calificare
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Lucie Pawlak 0 1 2
06.02.24
Calificare
Rositsa Dencheva 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 65 2
06.02.24
Calificare
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 2 4
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Rada Zolotareva 0 3 4
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 3 3
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 2
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Carson Branstine 2 6 7
Nina Vargova 0 2 5
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 2 4
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikol Rivkin 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 65 1
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Ronney 2 6 6
Funa Kozaki 0 3 3
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Ziva Falkner 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 5 4
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 5
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 0 7 10
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 6 64 7
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 3 64
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 0 4
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Pawlak 1 7 4
On Yu Choi retragere 0 5 2
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 0 4 0
05.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Defne Ursan 0 1 1
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Shapatava 2 3 6 10
Aya El Aouni 1 6 1 8
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 2 3
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 3
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Daria Remetean 0 2 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 2 6 10
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 1 6 0 7
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 0 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Kseniya Zhdanok 0 0 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 3 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 4 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 0 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze 0 0 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 3 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Ronney 2 6 3 10
Lavinia Sophia Cacace Gismondi 1 3 6 8
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ziva Falkner 2 6 2 10
Karine Sarkisova 1 2 6 5
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Alina Granwehr 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 3
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 1 4
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Anna Lanciaprima 0 3 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Caterina Odorizzi 0 64 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 2 5
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Michele Adamczewska 0 4 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Claudia Gasparovic 0 4 1
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 1
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
On Yu Choi 2 6 3 10
Fiona Ganz 1 2 6 5
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Rositsa Dencheva 1 6 1
Emily Seibold retragere 0 0 1
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 1 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 7 4 10
Nisa Bulut 1 5 6 3
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina 0 0 2
04.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Daria Domova 0 0 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W35 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.24
Finală
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 0
08.02.24
Semifinală
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 1 w/o
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 0
10.02.24
Semifinală
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 0 2 5
08.02.24
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 5 6 10
Tena Lukas/Andreea Prisacariu 1 7 3 8
08.02.24
Sfert de finală
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Anna Turati 0 3 3
08.02.24
Sfert de finală
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 2 3 7 10
Isabella Shinikova/Tara Wurth 1 6 5 8
08.02.24
Sfert de finală
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 0 1 1
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 5
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Anna Turati 2 6 6
Vladislava Andreevskaya/Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 0 0
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Tena Lukas/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0 4 3
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Ziva Falkner/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Lucie Havlickova/Daria Yesypchuk 0 4 4
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Isabella Shinikova/Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0 0 3
06.02.24
1-a rundă
Cristina Dinu/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Tianmi Mi/Ilay Yoruk 0 1 5
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anastasia Komkina/Kseniya Zhdanok 0 1 0
07.02.24
1-a rundă
Mayuka Aikawa/Funa Kozaki 2 7 1 10
Katerina Tsygourova/Nina Vargova 1 5 6 3
<