W60 Nantes 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W60 Nantes live, $60K

femei simplu Indoor Hard France W60 Nantes seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finală
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 1 72 3 2
03.11.23
Semifinală
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 74 64 1
03.11.23
Semifinală
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 6 3 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 4 4
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 75 4 1
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 62 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alexandra Eala 1 6 2
Leolia Jeanjean retragere 0 4 0
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 7
Francesca Curmi 0 4 63
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 3 2
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Harmony Tan 2 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 2 0
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 2 6 7
Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 2 5
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 4 66
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Elsa Jacquemot 2 3 7 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 64 61
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 74 1 1
01.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 65 4
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 2 74 4
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Audrey Albie 1 6 3
Tiphanie Lemaitre retragere 0 2 0
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 0 63 0
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 2 7
Gergana Topalova 1 2 6 5
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Leolia Jeanjean 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 4 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Veronika Podrez 0 65 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 3 0
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Lian Tran 0 3 1
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 1 4
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 0
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 6
Chloe Noel 1 3 6 2
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 7
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 65
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Diana Martynov 0 5 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Nahia Berecoechea 2 7 6
Emeline Dartron 0 5 4
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 4 7
Emily Appleton 1 4 6 65
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 2
30.10.23
Calificare
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 0 4 2
30.10.23
Calificare
Manon Leonard 2 4 6 6
Amandine Monnot 1 6 2 3
30.10.23
Calificare
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 2 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 1 0 6 4
30.10.23
Calificare
Lian Tran 2 2 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 6 2 4
30.10.23
Calificare
Diana Martynov 2 7 5 6
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 1 65 7 3
30.10.23
Calificare
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 4 0
30.10.23
Calificare
Chloe Noel 2 4 7 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 1 6 65 4
30.10.23
Calificare
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Sayaka Ishii 0 4 4
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nadiya Kolb 1 4
Schena Benamar retragere 0 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 3 7
Alice Soulie 1 3 6 63
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Maelle Leclercq 0 2 4
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 3 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Hanna Bougouffa 0 0 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 1
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 0 2 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 3 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Constance Levivier 0 0 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Radovanovic 1 5
Alice Battesti retragere 0 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Chloe Noel 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 1 3
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Amelie Van Impe 2 7 6
Irina Ramialison 0 64 3
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Mathilde Ngijol-Carre 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk 0 0 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Veronika Podrez 2 7 7
Fiona Ganz 0 5 64
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sayaka Ishii 1 6
Magdalini Adaloglou retragere 0 5
femei dublu Indoor Hard France W60 Nantes seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finală
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 0 64 2
02.11.23
Semifinală
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 0 4 3
02.11.23
Semifinală
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 3 6 11
Alicia Barnett/Maia Lumsden 1 6 3 9
01.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alicia Barnett/Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison 0 4 0
01.11.23
Sfert de finală
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag 1 w/o
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
01.11.23
Sfert de finală
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 2 6 4 10
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 4 6 6
01.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ali Collins/Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 7
Ines Ibbou/Polina Kudermetova 0 2 63
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Mallaurie Noel/Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mariya Kostyuk/Constance Levivier 0 4 3
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Madeleine Brooks/Holly Hutchinson 2 5 6 10
Laura Boehner/Lian Tran 1 7 4 5
30.10.23
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 1 6 10
Alexandra Eala/Jessy Rompies 1 6 3 6
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 w/o
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Ines Ibbou/Polina Kudermetova 2 3 6 10
Chloe Noel/Alice Soulie 1 6 1 6
<