W60 Saint-Gaudens live, $60K
W60 Saint Gaudens | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.05.19 Finală |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.05.19 Semifinală |
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tereza Martincova retragere | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.05.19 Semifinală |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
17.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Jana Fett | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
17.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
18.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cori Gauff | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko retragere | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.05.19 a 2-a rundă |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1-a rundă |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Arn | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Danilina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harmony Tan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.05.19 1-a rundă |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 Calificare |
Greta Arn | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 Calificare |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 63 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.05.19 Calificare |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 6 | 64 | 7 | |||||
13.05.19 Calificare |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Leonard | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 Calificare |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 Calificare |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Greta Arn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manon Arcangioli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Valeriya Strakhova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philippine Picard | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Nina Stojanovic | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Estelle Cascino retragere | 0 | 0 | |||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Alice Rame | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix retragere | 0 | 1 | |||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Colard | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W60 Saint Gaudens | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.05.19 Finală |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya/Sofya Lansere | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Semifinală |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.05.19 Semifinală |
Anna Kalinskaya/Sofya Lansere | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Prarthana Thombare | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Danka Kovinic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
13.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Anna Kalinskaya/Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello/Eden Silva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 Sfert de finală |
Anna Danilina/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elixane Lechemia/Marine Partaud | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Martina Di Giuseppe/Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cori Gauff/Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Barbara Haas/Paula Ormaechea | 0 | ||||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Anna Kalinskaya/Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Harmony Tan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Camilla Rosatello/Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Bua/Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Elixane Lechemia/Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse/Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.05.19 1-a rundă |
Anna Danilina/Prarthana Thombare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova/Anna Ureke | 0 | 3 | 1 |