W75 Olomouc 2024 scoruri live, rezultate live

W75 Olomouc live, $75K

femei simplu Zgura Czech Republic W75 Olomouc seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
Finală
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 64
22.06.24
Semifinală
Su Jeong Jang 2 4 6 6
Julie Pastikova 1 6 2 0
22.06.24
Semifinală
Anna Bondar 2 4 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 1 6 3 1
21.06.24
Sfert de finală
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 7
Panna Udvardy 0 5 63
21.06.24
Sfert de finală
Anna Bondar 2 6 4 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 3 6 4
21.06.24
Sfert de finală
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 4
21.06.24
Sfert de finală
Julie Pastikova 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 1 1
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 5
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 3 1
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 7
Julia Avdeeva 0 65 63
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 2 4
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Panna Udvardy 2 3 6 6
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 3 4
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 4 2
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Carolina Kuhl 2 7 3 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 67 6 3
20.06.24
a 2-a rundă
Julie Pastikova 2 6 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 77 1 3
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 1 2
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Nika Radisic 0 4 5
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Sofia Costoulas 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 5 2
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 0 0
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 3 65
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Gabriela Lee 0 1 3
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 1 2
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 2
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Fanny Stollar 2 3 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 5 0
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 0 4 3
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 1
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 6
Martina Okalova 0 5 2
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 4 1
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Ariana Geerlings 1 6 1
Kaylah Mcphee retragere 0 3 1
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Julie Pastikova 2 6 7
Barbora Palicova 0 4 5
18.06.24
Calificare
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 3
18.06.24
Calificare
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 3
18.06.24
Calificare
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 1 4
18.06.24
Calificare
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 4 4
18.06.24
Calificare
Martina Okalova 2 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 1 6 3 4
18.06.24
Calificare
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 0 4
18.06.24
Calificare
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 4 0
18.06.24
Calificare
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 1 74 3 4
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 4 4
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Kan 2 6 6 10
Daniela Vismane 1 75 3 0
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 4
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Jana Denisenko 0 2 4
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Polina Leykina 0 3 5
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Daniela Darta Feldmane 0 3 0
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 7 6
Ania Hertel 1 6 63 0
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 1
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuki Naito 2 6 7
Tereza Krejcova 0 4 5
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikola Breckova 2 6 7
Ziva Falkner 0 2 63
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 4
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 3
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Katerina Mandelikova 2 5 6 6
Jessie Aney 1 7 4 3
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Anika Jaskova 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 64 5
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 1
17.06.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 7
Verena Meliss 0 3 5
femei dublu Zgura Czech Republic W75 Olomouc seturi 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
Finală
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 0 2 4
21.06.24
Semifinală
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ariana Geerlings/Natalia Siedliska 0 3 1
21.06.24
Semifinală
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6 10
Shuo Feng/Daniela Vismane 1 74 2 5
20.06.24
Sfert de finală
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Daniela Darta Feldmane/Katerina Mandelikova 0 1 3
20.06.24
Sfert de finală
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 4 10
Denisa Hindova/Su Jeong Jang 1 4 6 7
20.06.24
Sfert de finală
Ariana Geerlings/Natalia Siedliska 1 w/o
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 0
20.06.24
Sfert de finală
Shuo Feng/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne/Julie Struplova 0 1 3
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Amina Anshba/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ellen Katzer/Johana Markova 0 2 0
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Alexandra Osborne/Julie Struplova 2 7 5 10
Salma Drugdova/Ivana Sebestova 1 66 7 8
18.06.24
1-a rundă
Shuo Feng/Daniela Vismane 2 3 6 10
Anna Dvorackova/Lucie Safarova 1 6 1 7
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova/Jana Denisenko 0 1 0
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Daniela Darta Feldmane/Katerina Mandelikova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Sofia Shapatava 0 4 1
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Ariana Geerlings/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova/Aneta Kladivova 0 3 3
19.06.24
1-a rundă
Denisa Hindova/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Julie Pastikova/Magdalena Smekalova 0 1 2
<