W15 Telde - Zgura |
09.04.24 1-a rundă | vs. Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Telde - Zgura |
02.04.24 1-a rundă | vs. Ali Collins/Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W75 Croissy - Indoor Hard |
27.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Diana Martynov/Marine Szostak | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Montreal - Indoor Hard |
14.03.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
12.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Isabella Marton/Victoria Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Brossard - Indoor Hard |
06.03.24 1-a rundă | vs. Ashton Bowers/Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 4-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Indoor Hard |
11.01.24 Sfert de finală | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Heraklion - Zgura |
30.11.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Stella Kovacicova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 2-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
29.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Natalia Fehr/Martyna Zaremba | 7-5, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Heraklion - Zgura |
21.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Mariya Poduraeva/Jana Vanik | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Santo - Hard |
15.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Olivia Lincer/Victoria Osuigwe | 1-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Santo - Hard |
07.11.23 1-a rundă | vs. Panna Bartha/Victoria Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Saint - Zgura |
05.09.23 1-a rundă | vs. Kaylah Mcphee/Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
31.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Elena Micic/Sevil Yuldasheva | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
18.05.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
17.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Natali Jaiani/Ketevan Jeladze | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1-a rundă | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 0-3, - Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni - retragere | | detaliu meci |
W60 Arcadia - Hard |
02.03.23 Sfert de finală | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
01.03.23 1-a rundă | vs. Zaruhi Harutyunyan/Tara Watumull | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
W40 Porto - Indoor Hard |
07.02.23 1-a rundă | vs. Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Santo - Hard |
01.12.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu | 5-7, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
29.11.22 1-a rundă | vs. Anna Baranovski/Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-76, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Santo - Hard |
22.11.22 1-a rundă | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Victoria Hu | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.22 1-a rundă | vs. Joelle Steur/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.22 1-a rundă | vs. Alessandra Caceres/Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 5-7, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
24.09.22 Sfert de finală | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez/Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 0-6 | | detaliu meci |
23.09.22 1-a rundă | vs. Love-Star Alexis/Erika Sandor-Zur | Love-Star Alexis/Erika Sandor-Zur - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
13.09.22 1-a rundă | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko/Kelly Williford | 0-6, 4-6 | | detaliu meci |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
06.09.22 1-a rundă | vs. Gala Arangio/Katya Ramirez | 1-6, 1-6 | | detaliu meci |
W25 Santo - Hard |
07.06.22 1-a rundă | vs. Melisa Morales/Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 2-6 | | detaliu meci |