MECI
08.04.19 | Semifinală | Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Shymkent | Zgura |
STATISTICI MECI
Republica Koreea
10.05.00, 23 Vârsta
10.05.00, 23 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Kazahstan
22.08.98, 25 Vârsta
22.08.98, 25 Vârsta
Uzbekistan
09.01.02, 22 Vârsta
09.01.02, 22 Vârsta
Ţara
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Data naşterii
Înălţime
Greutate
Profesional din
Joacă
Kazahstan
16.10.01, 22 Vârsta
16.10.01, 22 Vârsta
Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - meciuri reciproce
08.04.19 | Semifinală | Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detaliu meci | W15 Shymkent | Zgura |
Eunhye Lee form & Gozal Ainitdinova form
Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva - ultimele meciuri
W15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
15.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Elina Nepliy/Anna Ukolova | 4-6, 4-6 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
08.04.19 Finală | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova/Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 6-74 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-3, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova/Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 Semifinală | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-2, 6-2 | detaliu meci |
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - ultimele meciuri
W60 Nur - Indoor Hard | ||||
22.02.22 1-a rundă | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Linda Noskova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 Finală | vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova | 4-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
24.01.20 Semifinală | vs. Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi | 6-1, 7-5 | detaliu meci | |
23.01.20 Sfert de finală | vs. Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-4, 6-3 | detaliu meci | |
21.01.20 1-a rundă | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Shymkent - Zgura | ||||
08.04.19 Semifinală | vs. Eunhye Lee/Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 2-6 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 1-a rundă | vs. Daria Kudashova/Nina Rudiukova | 6-4, 6-2 | detaliu meci | |
08.04.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Kamilia Shailina/Takhmina Zhanatova | 6-1, 6-4 | detaliu meci | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 Sfert de finală | vs. Adelina Baravi/Lena Lutzeier | - Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko - nu s-a prezentat | detaliu meci | |
18.03.19 1-a rundă | vs. Emily Casteleyn/Luna Meers | 6-3, 7-5 | detaliu meci |