Tenis live, statistici tenis, rezultate live tenis

bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 75 3
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Daniel Evans 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alex Bolt 2 6 2 6
Stephane Robert 1 4 6 0
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 4 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard New Zeland Auckland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 4 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
John Millman 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 65 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Kyle Edmund 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 2 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Melbourne seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 63 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 5 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 3 6
Jay Clarke 1 62 6 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Zhe Li 1 7 2 5
Dudi Sela retragere 0 6 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Matteo Viola 1 4 6 3
Nicola Kuhn retragere 0 6 3 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 4 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jason Jung 2 6 6 6
Donald Young 1 4 78 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Tobias Kamke 0 1 64
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Denis Kudla 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 64 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 3 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Carlos Taberner 0 68 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Coria 2 4 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 4 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 1 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Blake Mott 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 2 7 7
Tristan Schoolkate 1 6 5 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 1 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 0 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Max Purcell 2 7 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 62 74 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 62 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ilya Ivashka 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 3 0
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Janvier 2 7 6 6
Antoine Hoang 1 64 75 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 2 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 65 6 3
bărbaţi simplu Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Jack Draper 0 4 2
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 65 4
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Mirza Basic 2 7 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 65 5
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Di Wu 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 1 65
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Jiri Vesely 1 4 70 2
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 62 1
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 67
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 72 4 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 2 4
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur 2 7 6
Dane Sweeny 0 66 3
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 0
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 1
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 5
Yoshihito Nishioka retragere 0 2
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 5 1
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Vavassori 1 5
Marton Fucsovics retragere 0 4
14.01.20
a 2-a rundă
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
14.01.20
Calificare
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 2 3
14.01.20
Calificare
Alberto Cammarata 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 1 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 1 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 5 2
14.01.20
Calificare
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
Calificare
Mert Alkaya 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 0 62
14.01.20
Calificare
Anze Arh 2 6 2 10
Osman Torski 1 3 6 7
14.01.20
Calificare
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna 0 66 3
bărbaţi simplu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Henrik Traskin 2 2 7 10
Sherif Makhlouf 1 6 66 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Taha Kapadia 2 7 6
Tobias Kirchlechner 0 67 1
14.01.20
Calificare
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 1 0
14.01.20
Calificare
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 1 2
14.01.20
Calificare
Faris Zakaryia 2 2 7 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 5 7
14.01.20
Calificare
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 2 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Mexico M15 Cancun seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 1 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 2 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Yoel Yamus 0 1 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Felix Corwin 0 4 65
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 75 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Hard Spain M15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 2
14.01.20
Calificare
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 3
14.01.20
Calificare
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 4
14.01.20
Calificare
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 7
Pawel Cias 0 2 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 0 4
14.01.20
Calificare
Ugo Blanchet 2 4 6 10
Kuzey Cekirge 1 6 1 7
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Max Basing 2 6 6
Pol Amoros Ramos 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 2 6
Jonathan Gray 1 65 6 1
bărbaţi simplu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Adrian Barbu 2 6 2 10
Hugo Voljacques 1 3 6 8
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 4 2
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Pelle Boerma 0 1 2
14.01.20
Calificare
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 2 1
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 0 1
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 1
14.01.20
Calificare
Luke Johnson 2 7 7
Mihailo Popovic 0 65 64
14.01.20
Calificare
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 3 0
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Laurin Aerne 0 1 5
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 7 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 5 3
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 0
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mathys Erhard 2 2 6 12
Maxence Beauge 1 6 4 10
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 2 1
14.01.20
Calificare
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 4 6 14
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 3 12
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 2 0
14.01.20
Calificare
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 0
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 76 1 4
14.01.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 4
bărbaţi simplu Zgura France M15+H Bagnoles de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Miljan Zekic 2 6 3 6
Luca Van Assche 1 3 6 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 2 6 6
Romain Gales 1 6 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Titouan Droguet 2 1 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 0 2
bărbaţi simplu Hard USA M25 Rancho Santa seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 3 0
14.01.20
Calificare
Tobias Simon 2 2 6 10
Lucas Gomez 1 6 1 1
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Kyle Kang 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Warren Wood 0 2 5
14.01.20
Calificare
Sebastian Fanselow 2 7 2 10
Alexander Lebedev 1 5 6 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Gomez 1 7 4
Roy Smith retragere 0 5 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Matic Spec 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 4 62
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 4 0
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 4
14.01.20
Calificare
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 64
14.01.20
Calificare
Jean Thirouin 2 4 7 10
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 5 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 16
Isaiah Strode 1 4 6 14
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Riley Smith 2 6 7
Simon Freund 0 3 65
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 2 63
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Lebedev 2 7 6
Connor Farren 0 65 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Shervin Dehmoubed 0 2 4
14.01.20
Calificare
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Australia Adelaide seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 2 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 4 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 3 6 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Chris Guccione/Robert Lindstedt 0 3 61
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 63 2
bărbaţi dublu Hard New Zeland Auckland seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 3 10
Harri Heliovaara/David Pel 1 2 6 6
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 5 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Australia Bendigo Challenger seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Calum Puttergill/Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 2 7 10
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 1 6 5 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Sander Arends/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez 0 5 0
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys 2 4 7 10
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 1 6 61 6
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 3 4
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Turkey M15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 5 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Dragos Nicolae Madaras/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Moritz Pfaff/Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Xin Hu/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware/Aryan Goveas 0 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Umut Akkoyun/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Niklas Schell/Osman Torski 0 1 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Tuna Altuna/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Simeon Kostov/Timothy Lim 0 0 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Osmancan Soyler/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 66 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Vladislav Ivanov/Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cihan Akay/Berk Ilkel 0 1 4
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Egypt M15 Cairo seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Henrik Traskin 0 4 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Sherif Makhlouf 2 7 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 68 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Luca Gelhardt/Petr Hajek 2 7 2 10
Andrey Chepelev/Valentin Vanta 1 66 6 7
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 2 2 6 10
Ruben Busch/Ilia Liamkin 1 6 3 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 4 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian/Hanyi Liu 1 6 2 7
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo/Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 5 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 0 0 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson/Dusan Rajic 0 2 4
bărbaţi dublu Hard Spain M15 Manacor seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Laurent Lokoli 0 3 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt 0 2 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 0 0 2
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coppini/David Enfedaque Manogue 1 74 1 6
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Billy Harris/Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 w/o
Barney Fitzpatrick/Marc Othman Ktiri 0
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 7 7
Alberto Barroso Campos/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 65 65
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Joan B Borras Isern/Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6 10
Julien De Cuyper/Luca Sanchez 1 77 2 5
bărbaţi dublu Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 7
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 0 3 64
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Paul Chu/Jules Okala 0 2 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Petros Chrysochos/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy/Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura France M15+H Bagnoles de seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Matteo Martineau 2 6 4 10
Clement Deleersnyder/Paul Soubies 1 3 6 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Eysseric/Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Hugo Pontico 0 64 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 3 10
Quentin Folliot/Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Markus Eriksson/Christian Samuelsson 2 7 6
Pol Toledo Bague/Ferran Ventura-Martell 0 5 4
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Titouan Droguet/Hugo Pierre 2 6 2 10
Alexis Boureau/Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 6
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Liova Ajavon/Thomas Deschamps (FRA) 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe/Arthur Reymond 2 6 7
Maxence Broville/Amaury Delmas 0 3 66
14.01.20
1-a rundă
Alessandro Dragoni/Pietro Schiavetti 2 3 6 11
Alessandro Ceppellini/Davide Pozzi 1 6 4 9
<