24.09.18 | 1-a rundă | Sagadat Ayap/Yan Bondarevskiy | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | | detaliu meci | Kazakhstan F8 | Zgura |
17.09.18 | 1-a rundă | Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci | Kazakhstan F7 | Zgura |
27.08.18 | 1-a rundă | Mikhail Fufygin/Vladimir Ivanov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Russia F8 | Zgura |
20.08.18 | Sfert de finală | Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 4-6, 12-10 | | detaliu meci | Russia F7 | Zgura |
20.08.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexey Zakharov | 6-74, 5-5, Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexey Zakharov - retragere | | detaliu meci |
13.08.18 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Victor Baluda/Markos Kalovelonis | 7-64, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Russia F6 | Zgura |
13.08.18 | Semifinală | Shalva Dzhanashia/Alexander Zhurbin | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 1-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
13.08.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Petr Arkhipov/Maksim Malyshev | 6-2, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
06.08.18 | 1-a rundă | Sagadat Ayap/Oleg Khotkov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | detaliu meci | Russia F5 | Zgura |
30.07.18 | Semifinală | Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 7-61, 6-73, 10-6 | | detaliu meci | Russia F4 | Zgura |
30.07.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Gleb Alekseenko/Dmitry Myagkov | 2-6, 7-5, 11-9 | | detaliu meci |
30.07.18 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
02.07.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Boris Fassbender/Jonathan Kanar | Boris Fassbender/Jonathan Kanar - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci | Germany F6 | Zgura |
02.07.18 | Semifinală | Marco Neubau/Robert Strombachs | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 6-73, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
02.07.18 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Gregorio Cordonnier/Arnav Alok Goel | 7-5, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
25.06.18 | 1-a rundă | Jannik Rother/Louis Wessels | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 1-6, 10-3 | | detaliu meci | Germany F5 | Zgura |
18.06.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Guillaume Dermiens/Goran Duquesne | 6-4, 7-64 | | detaliu meci | Belgium F1 | Zgura |
18.06.18 | Semifinală | Marc Giner/Jaume Pla Malfeito | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 2-6, 10-2 | | detaliu meci |
18.06.18 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Dominic Barretto/Paul Barretto | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | detaliu meci |
14.05.18 | 1-a rundă | Martin Dimitrov/Zlatan Palazov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Bulgaria F1 | Hard |
12.03.18 | Sfert de finală | Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Russia F3 | In. Hard |
12.03.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Matvey Minin/Nikita Valentsev | 7-66, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
05.03.18 | 1-a rundă | Denis Matsukevitch/Roman Safiullin | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Russia F2 | In. Hard |
26.02.18 | 1-a rundă | Sergey Betov/Ivan Liutarevich | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Russia F1 | In. Hard |
19.02.18 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Ivan Kalinin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Kazakhstan F2 | In. Hard |
19.02.18 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Denis Matsukevitch/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
19.02.18 | Semifinală | Vladyslav Manafov/Denys Molchanov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
25.12.17 | 1-a rundă | Skyler Butts/Anthony Jackie Tang | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 5-7, 7-62, 10-8 | | detaliu meci | Hong Kong | Hard |
18.12.17 | Sfert de finală | Ti Chen/Goncalo Oliveira | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-65 | | detaliu meci | Hong Kong | Hard |
18.12.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Wai Yu Kai/Peter Alester Magalit | 6-3, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
11.12.17 | 1-a rundă | Pruchya Isarow/Scott Puodziunas | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Thailand F12 | Hard |
30.10.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Vladimir Ivanov/Denys Mylokostov | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Estonia F3 | In. Hard |
30.10.17 | Sfert de finală | Philipp Klimov/Pavel Kotov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 2-0, Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - retragere | | detaliu meci |
14.08.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Aleksandr Malyshev/Maksim Malyshev | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci | Russia F7 | Zgura |
14.08.17 | Sfert de finală | Andrey Yakovlev/Alexander Zhurbin | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
07.08.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Mikalai Haliak/Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-2, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Russia F6 | Zgura |
07.08.17 | Sfert de finală | Artem Strokan/Alexander Zhurbin | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 3-3, Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin - retragere | | detaliu meci |
31.07.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Vitaliy Kachanovskiy/Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-2, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Russia F5 | Hard |
31.07.17 | Sfert de finală | Grigoriy Lomakin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
24.07.17 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Sagadat Ayap/Mihail Khaldeev | 6-3, 7-5 | | detaliu meci | Russia F4 | Hard |
24.07.17 | Semifinală | Alexander Lobkov/Maxim Ratniuk | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 7-63 | | detaliu meci |
24.07.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Roman Blokhin/Maxim Geraskin | 7-61, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
03.07.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Ivan Davydov/Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-75, 6-4, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Russia F3 | Hard |
03.07.17 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 7-65, 6-73, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
03.07.17 | Semifinală | Richard Muzaev/Vladimir Polyakov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
26.06.17 | Semifinală | Markos Kalovelonis/Evgenii Tiurnev | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Russia F2 | Hard |
26.06.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Bogdan Bobrov/Artur Shakhnubaryan | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
26.06.17 | Sfert de finală | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Denys Klok/Vladimir Korolev | 6-74, 7-66, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
19.06.17 | 1-a rundă | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | Alexander Boborykin/Timur Kiuamov | 6-4, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Russia F1 | Hard |
19.06.17 | Semifinală | Victor Baluda/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | Alexander Igoshin/Yan Sabanin | 3-6, 7-64, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |