19.10.23 | Sfert de finală | Robert Galloway/Albano Olivetti | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-64, 6-3 | | detaliu meci | Stockholm | In. Hard |
17.10.23 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Nicolas Barrientos/Andre Goransson | 6-4, 6-74, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
22.10.22 | Semifinală | Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-78, 6-3, 11-9 | | detaliu meci | Naples | Hard |
20.10.22 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Tomislav Brkic/Gonzalo Escobar | 6-4, 7-5 | | detaliu meci |
19.10.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Daniel Elahi Galan/Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 7-5, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
15.10.22 | Semifinală | Ivan Dodig/Austin Krajicek | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-2, 3-6, 12-10 | | detaliu meci | Florence | In. Hard |
13.10.22 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
10.10.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Andrey Golubev/Ben McLachlan | 7-5, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
05.09.22 | a 3-a rundă | Marcelo Demoliner/Joao Sousa | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-64, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | New York | Hard |
03.09.22 | a 2-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Christopher Eubanks/Ben Shelton | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
01.09.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Rohan Bopanna/Matwe Middelkoop | 7-62, 6-2 | | detaliu meci |
23.07.22 | Semifinală | Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 | | detaliu meci | Gstaad | Zgura |
21.07.22 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara | 6-2, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
20.07.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Vit Kopriva/Pavel Kotov | 6-3, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |
27.05.22 | a 2-a rundă | Jonny O'Mara/Jack Withrow | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-67, 7-64 | | detaliu meci | Paris | Zgura |
25.05.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Matthew Ebden/Max Purcell | 7-5, 7-66 | | detaliu meci |
19.02.22 | Sfert de finală | Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Rio de | Zgura |
16.02.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 7-67, 5-7, 14-12 | | detaliu meci |
10.02.22 | Sfert de finală | Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-1 | | detaliu meci | Buenos Aires | Zgura |
08.02.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Hernan Casanova/Sergio Galdos | 6-4, 6-1 | | detaliu meci |
02.02.22 | Sfert de finală | Santiago Gonzalez/Andres Molteni | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-66, 6-72, 10-3 | | detaliu meci | Cordoba | Zgura |
01.02.22 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli | 6-4, 7-64 | | detaliu meci |
02.06.21 | 1-a rundă | Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Paris | Zgura |
12.05.21 | 1-a rundă | Adrian Mannarino/Benoit Paire | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 4-6, 10-8 | | detaliu meci | Rome | Zgura |
10.04.21 | Finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Cagliari | Zgura |
09.04.21 | Semifinală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Federico Coria/Daniel Evans | Federico Coria/Daniel Evans - nu s-a prezentat | | detaliu meci |
07.04.21 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Andrea Pellegrino/Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
06.04.21 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Marcelo Melo/Jean-Julien Rojer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci |
18.03.21 | Sfert de finală | Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-77, 11-9 | | detaliu meci | Dubai | Hard |
17.03.21 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Daniel Evans/Robin Haase | 6-1, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
09.03.21 | 1-a rundă | Aslan Karatsev/Andrey Rublev | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-62, 6-2 | | detaliu meci | Doha | Hard |
12.02.21 | a 2-a rundă | Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-2, 7-65 | | detaliu meci | Melbourne | Hard |
10.02.21 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire | 6-77, 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
15.10.20 | Sfert de finală | Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-2, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Sardinia | Zgura |
13.10.20 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Fabio Fognini/Lorenzo Musetti | 6-73, 7-65, 15-13 | | detaliu meci |
18.09.20 | Sfert de finală | John Peers/Michael Venus | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Rome | Zgura |
16.09.20 | a 2-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic | 6-4, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
15.09.20 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 4-6, 7-63, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
15.10.19 | 1-a rundă | Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-5, 7-64 | | detaliu meci | Antwerp | In. Hard |
18.10.18 | Sfert de finală | Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-64, 6-74, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Ismaning Challenger | Carpet |
16.10.18 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Quentin Halys/Albano Olivetti | 6-3, 6-4 | | detaliu meci |
23.03.18 | Semifinală | Di Wu/Ze Zhang | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | | detaliu meci | Qujing Challenger | Hard |
22.03.18 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Ti Chen/Kamil Majchrzak | 6-75, 7-62, 10-4 | | detaliu meci |
21.03.18 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Rameez Junaid/Denys Molchanov | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci |
13.03.18 | 1-a rundă | Mikhail Elgin/Andreas Siljestrom | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 7-63, 6-4 | | detaliu meci | Shenzhen Challenger | Hard |
08.03.18 | Sfert de finală | Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 6-3, 7-62 | | detaliu meci | Zhuhai Challenger | Hard |
07.03.18 | 1-a rundă | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Chuhan Wang/Di Wu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | detaliu meci |
25.11.17 | Finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Sander Arends/Sander Gille | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | detaliu meci | Andria Challenger | Carpet |
24.11.17 | Semifinală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel | 6-2, 7-63 | | detaliu meci |
23.11.17 | Sfert de finală | Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | Christopher Heyman/Filip Horansky | 7-5, 6-3 | | detaliu meci |