Argentina F1 (Villa 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Rome
ATP: Bordeaux Challenger
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Heilbronn Challenger
ATP: Lisbon Challenger
ATP: Samarkand Challenger
ATP: Argentina F1 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Brazil F4 (Curitiba)
ATP: Bulgaria F1 (Sozopol)
ATP: China F6 (Luan)
ATP: Czech Republic F1
ATP: Hungary F2 (Zalaegerszeg)
ATP: Italy F10 (Casale
ATP: Mexico F2 (Mexico
ATP: Poland F3 (Ustron)
ATP: Singapore F1 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F11 (Valldoreix)
ATP: Sweden F2 (Kalmar)
ATP: Tunisia F19 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F19 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F3 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F2 (Rivne)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thua
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F1 (Villa del Dique) live, $15K
Argentina F1 (Villa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.18
Finală
Facundo Arguello
2
3
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
6
4
4
18.05.18
Semifinală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
4
18.05.18
Semifinală
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
17.05.18
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
2
4
17.05.18
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
6
4
17.05.18
Sfert de finală
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
1
2
17.05.18
Sfert de finală
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
2
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
2
6
2
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
2
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
0
2
0
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
2
0
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
0
3
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
0
1
3
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Nunez
0
4
2
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
4
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
1
6
4
5
16.05.18
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Farjat
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Saez
0
4
4
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Victor Nunez
2
7
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
6
4
3
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
7
H2H
Ryusei Makiguchi
0
2
5
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
3
6
3
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
2
4
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
3
6
4
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
1
1
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Alan Kohen
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
7
2
3
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
2
6
2
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
1
1
6
6
7
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
2
3
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
5
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alan Postay
1
7
5
3
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
1
2
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Lorenzo Gagliardo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
2
2
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
1
3
15.05.18
1-a rundă
Tomas Farjat
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi
0
4
6
7
15.05.18
Calificare
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
1
0
15.05.18
Calificare
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
7
7
H2H
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
0
5
6
6
15.05.18
Calificare
Gaston Tonello
2
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
1
6
2
3
15.05.18
Calificare
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Alvarez
0
1
0
15.05.18
Calificare
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
1
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
2
6
2
15.05.18
Calificare
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
3
3
15.05.18
Calificare
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
3
4
15.05.18
Calificare
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Becker
0
1
2
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Ferreyra
0
0
3
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
6
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
3
0
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
1
6
6
H2H
Santiago Bramajo
1
6
4
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
4
0
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
1
2
6
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
2
3
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
2
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Becker
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
3
3
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
3
6
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
1
2
6
2
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
4
5
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
3
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
4
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom
2
6
0
7
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
1
3
6
6
4
14.05.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
7
H2H
Alejo Gonzalez
0
0
6
1
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Manuel Barros
2
7
6
H2H
German Savu
0
5
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
2
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
2
6
6
H2H
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho
0
3
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
0
3
5
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Pernas
0
4
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
1
1
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Postay
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Rivas
1
6
1
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Pairetti
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
0
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Riquelme
2
3
6
6
H2H
Agustin Agosto
1
6
3
1
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Naim Antonio Jalil Saavedra
0
4
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Matias Di Natale
0
2
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Diaz Spalletti
0
1
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ramiro Pioli Tizon
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
2
1
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Aranguren
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Astudillo
0
5
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
0
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
7
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
6
4
2
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Pablo Becker
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
1
6
3
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Francisco Spinelli
0
0
1
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Tiago Seweryniak
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Chernopoloff
0
2
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Riva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
1
6
4
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
7
H2H
Joaquin Ledesma
0
1
6
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
2
6
6
H2H
Alfonso Laureano Gagiotti
0
1
2
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Franze
0
0
3
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Ferreyra
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Roldan
0
2
2
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
4
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
3
2
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
6
0
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
2
0
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Julian Cundom
2
6
7
H2H
Marcos Castares
0
1
5
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
7
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
5
4
12.05.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Gonzalez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno
1
1
6
3
Argentina F1 (Villa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.18
Finală
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
1
10
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
1
3
6
7
14.05.18
Semifinală
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
7
6
5
8
14.05.18
Semifinală
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
3
1
14.05.18
Sfert de finală
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
4
5
14.05.18
Sfert de finală
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
3
10
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Francisco Comesana
1
3
6
5
14.05.18
Sfert de finală
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
3
7
2
7
14.05.18
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
5
2
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo/Agustin Riquelme
0
5
4
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Alan Kohen/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Francisco Aranguren/Santiago Bramajo
1
3
7
5
5
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Ignacio Monzon/Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Barros/Ryusei Makiguchi
0
3
5
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Juan Carlos Saez/Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
3
7
10
H2H
Victor Nunez/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
4
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello/Matias Zukas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
7
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
7
4
10
H2H
Fermin Tenti/Michel Vernier
1
5
6
8
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian/Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero/Marco Pairetti
0
3
2
14.05.18
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
4
12
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo/Guido Ivan Justo
1
4
6
10
<