Argentina F3 (Villa 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: London
ATP: Halle
ATP: Blois Challenger
ATP: Fergana Challenger
ATP: Ilkley Challenger
ATP: Poprad Tatry Challenger
ATP: Todi Challenger
ATP: Argentina F3 (Villa
ATP: Belgium F1 (Havre)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
ATP: Guam F1 (Tumon)
ATP: Hong Kong F1
ATP: Hungary F5 (Budapest)
ATP: Israel F11 (Herzlia)
ATP: Italy F18 (Sassuolo)
ATP: Korea F4 (Daegu)
ATP: Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar)
ATP: Poland F2 (Gdynia)
ATP: Portugal F8 (Lisbon)
ATP: Romania F4 (Bucharest)
ATP: Russia F1 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F18 (Palma
ATP: Sri Lanka F1
ATP: Thailand F3 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F24 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F24 (Istanbul)
ATP: USA F19 (Winston
ATP: USA F20 (Rochester)
ATP: Zimbabwe F2 (Harare)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Argentina F3 (Villa Maria) live, $25K
Argentina F3 (Villa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
24.06.17
Finală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
0
23.06.17
Semifinală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
2
23.06.17
Semifinală
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
3
3
22.06.17
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
2
4
22.06.17
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
2
22.06.17
Sfert de finală
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
3
22.06.17
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Santos
0
1
4
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
2
3
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
0
0
1
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
2
4
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
5
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
1
6
3
2
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
1
6
1
2
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
3
2
21.06.17
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
1
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
0
4
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
2
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
2
6
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
3
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
5
6
3
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
retragere
0
7
0
0
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Nicolas Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
0
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
1
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Felipe Mantilla
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
4
1
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
2
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
3
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Souto
1
7
5
1
2
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre
0
2
1
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
2
3
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
7
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
3
5
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Santiago Besada
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
2
5
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Matias Zukas
0
3
6
5
20.06.17
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
6
H2H
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
0
5
0
19.06.17
Calificare
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
1
0
19.06.17
Calificare
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
4
7
1
3
19.06.17
Calificare
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
1
19.06.17
Calificare
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
1
19.06.17
Calificare
Santiago Besada
2
6
3
7
H2H
Andre Miele
1
1
6
5
19.06.17
Calificare
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
1
6
3
2
19.06.17
Calificare
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
1
6
6
5
4
19.06.17
Calificare
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
1
4
6
2
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Acosta
0
4
4
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
2
0
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
6
1
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
2
6
4
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
1
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
3
3
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
3
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Monzon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bacella
1
6
1
3
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Viu
0
3
4
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Descarrega
0
2
1
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
2
6
2
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Capdevilla
0
1
2
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
4
7
2
5
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
0
0
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Gurmendi
0
3
2
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
2
3
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
1
7
2
2
19.06.17
2-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
4
6
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Andre Miele
2
6
6
H2H
Nahuel Tassi
0
2
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Dario Acosta
2
7
6
H2H
Agustin Tamagnone
0
5
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Visokolskis
0
1
0
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Kohen
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Novo
0
3
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
4
7
6
H2H
Tomas Reche
1
6
5
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Merino
2
4
7
6
H2H
Rodrigo Banzer
1
6
5
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Geronimo Espin Busleiman
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
0
0
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Viu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Franco David Aubone
1
5
7
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Federico Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky
0
2
5
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Monzon
2
5
7
6
H2H
Fernando Sierra
1
7
5
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Bruno Luca Faletto Ureta
2
6
2
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
1
4
6
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
2
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Capdevilla
2
6
7
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
0
4
6
8
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
0
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Pairetti
0
4
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
1
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Aracena
0
3
0
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Seweryniak
0
3
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Bernardo Spiering
0
4
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Jorge Suarez
0
6
6
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Bermejo
0
4
4
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bacella
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
4
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sprovieri
1
6
0
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Sebastian Turco
0
0
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
5
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
1
1
6
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel Lopez Parravicini
0
1
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
2
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexis Gurmendi
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
6
1
5
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Justo Villanueva
0
1
2
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Descarrega
2
6
6
H2H
Geronimo Barrios
0
1
1
19.06.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Facundo Carrizo
0
3
2
Argentina F3 (Villa
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.06.17
Finală
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
1
6
10
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
1
6
1
8
19.06.17
Semifinală
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
1
4
19.06.17
Semifinală
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
2
6
3
19.06.17
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
4
2
19.06.17
Sfert de finală
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Gonzalo Villanueva
1
3
6
3
19.06.17
Sfert de finală
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Matias Zukas
1
6
3
2
19.06.17
Sfert de finală
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
0
6
10
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
3
7
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada/Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
0
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
3
12
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Alexander Merino
1
3
6
10
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
1
6
10
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
6
2
8
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Ignacio Monzon
0
2
3
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Sarudiansky/Agustin Visokolskis
0
1
0
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Miele/Nicolas Santos
0
6
8
4
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Eduardo Agustin Torre/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
7
H2H
Franco David Aubone/Bruno Caula
0
0
5
19.06.17
1-a rundă
Thiago Agustin Tirante/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Moreno/Agustin Suarez Gonzalez
0
4
2
<