Bratislava Challenger 2021 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Milan
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Bratislava Challenger
ATP: Knoxville Challenger
ATP: Montevideo Challenger
ATP: Ortisei Challenger
ATP: Roanne Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Indore
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Afula
ATP: M25 Aparecida de
ATP: M25 Harlingen
ATP: M25 Villers Les
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Bratislava Challenger live, ˆ66K,
site-ul oficial
Bratislava Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.11.21
Finală
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
3
2
13.11.21
Semifinală
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
7
5
3
4
13.11.21
Semifinală
Zsombor Piros
1
7
5
3
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
retragere
0
6
2
12.11.21
Sfert de finală
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
0
6
1
1
12.11.21
Sfert de finală
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
6
3
4
12.11.21
Sfert de finală
Alex Molcan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Damir Dzumhur
1
1
6
3
12.11.21
Sfert de finală
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
0
4
10.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek
0
4
4
10.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Broady
0
4
6
6
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
4
2
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
0
4
5
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
7
H2H
Danylo Kalenichenko
0
6
2
6
1
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Alex Molcan
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
2
2
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
0
2
4
11.11.21
a 2-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
1
6
3
2
08.11.21
1-a rundă
Liam Broady
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
2
1
08.11.21
1-a rundă
Maximilian Marterer
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jurij Rodionov
1
6
1
4
08.11.21
1-a rundă
Altug Celikbilek
2
7
6
7
H2H
Joao Sousa
1
6
6
7
3
6
2
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
4
3
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Damir Dzumhur
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
3
3
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Taberner
0
2
6
5
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
7
H2H
Lukas Palovic
0
6
4
6
5
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Zsombor Piros
2
7
3
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
1
5
6
4
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
7
H2H
Sergiy Stakhovsky
0
4
5
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Dalibor Svrcina
2
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
6
6
5
1
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
2
4
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Karol
0
4
3
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
4
7
1
3
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Pokorny
0
6
4
1
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Alex Molcan
2
6
7
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
3
6
7
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Kacper Zuk
2
7
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
6
5
3
08.11.21
Calificare
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
2
2
08.11.21
Calificare
Zsombor Piros
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
3
2
08.11.21
Calificare
Dalibor Svrcina
2
7
2
6
H2H
Marvin Moeller
1
6
4
6
1
08.11.21
Calificare
Milos Karol
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
6
5
4
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
7
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
6
8
4
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Zsombor Piros
2
7
6
7
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
6
6
7
0
6
6
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Marvin Moeller
2
7
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
6
5
4
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Dalibor Svrcina
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Benjamin Privara
0
5
2
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
4
7
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
6
5
3
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
4
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
3
4
07.11.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Milos Karol
2
6
7
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
1
6
2
Bratislava Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
13.11.21
Finală
Filip Horansky/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
0
4
4
12.11.21
Semifinală
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan
0
2
3
12.11.21
Semifinală
Filip Horansky/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
7
14
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ergi Kirkin
1
7
5
6
2
12
11.11.21
Sfert de finală
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara
0
3
3
11.11.21
Sfert de finală
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
4
11.11.21
Sfert de finală
Filip Horansky/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Jonny O'Mara
0
6
3
3
11.11.21
Sfert de finală
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ergi Kirkin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny
1
6
1
8
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Sergio Martos Gornes/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic
0
3
3
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Milos Karol/Lukas Pokorny
2
2
6
10
H2H
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski
1
6
3
5
09.11.21
1-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
4
2
10.11.21
1-a rundă
N.sriram Balaji/Divij Sharan
2
6
6
H2H
David Pel/Sem Verbeek
0
3
4
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Filip Horansky/Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
7
6
10
H2H
Zdenek Kolar/Jiri Lehecka
1
6
6
7
4
7
10.11.21
1-a rundă
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara
2
5
7
10
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic/Damir Dzumhur
1
7
6
2
8
<