Cyprus F3 2015 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Australian Open (Asia
ATP: Cambodia F2
ATP: Chile F8
ATP: Cyprus F3
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Dominican Republic F1
ATP: Egypt F42
ATP: Honduras F1
ATP: India F18
ATP: Israel F17
ATP: Peru F6
ATP: Qatar F4
ATP: Thailand F9
ATP: Tunisia F34
ATP: Turkey F48
ATP: USA F35
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Cyprus F3 live, $10K
Cyprus F3
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.11.15
Finală
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Miki Jankovic
1
2
7
3
30.11.15
Semifinală
Alexey Vatutin
2
7
6
H2H
Steven Diez
0
6
5
2
30.11.15
Semifinală
Miki Jankovic
2
6
7
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
2
6
1
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
2
2
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Alexey Vatutin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mateo Faber
1
6
1
0
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
1
7
2
4
2
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
0
1
3
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales
0
1
1
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Alexey Vatutin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Zednik
1
6
0
2
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Miki Jankovic
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Thornton-Brown
0
5
2
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
1
2
6
0
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
0
3
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
4
3
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Mateo Faber
1
w/o
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
30.11.15
a 2-a rundă
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
1
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Danylo Veremeychuk
0
1
0
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
2
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Pavel Krainik
2
7
3
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
1
5
6
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
4
7
H2H
Konstantinos Mikos
1
3
6
6
5
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
7
H2H
Keelan Oakley
0
4
5
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Miki Jankovic
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
4
4
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
6
7
H2H
Adrian Sikora
1
3
7
1
6
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Adam Thornton-Brown
2
6
4
6
H2H
Leandros Papayiannis
1
1
6
3
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Menelaos Efstathiou
0
3
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Jan Zednik
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
3
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
7
6
H2H
Constantinos Ioannides
0
6
7
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Mateo Faber
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Neos
0
4
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
0
2
0
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Soteris Hadjistyllis
0
3
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Nino Portales
2
6
6
H2H
Cosmin Ontica
0
4
4
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
1
6
2
4
30.11.15
Calificare
Konstantinos Mikos
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
4
4
30.11.15
Calificare
Adam Thornton-Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
4
30.11.15
Calificare
Jan Zednik
2
7
6
6
H2H
Costantinos Christoforou
1
5
7
4
3
30.11.15
Calificare
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Mihailovski
0
0
0
30.11.15
Calificare
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Milos Nikolic
0
4
3
30.11.15
Calificare
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Economidis
0
1
3
30.11.15
Calificare
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
4
6
H2H
Niklas Johansson
1
1
6
3
30.11.15
Calificare
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
3
6
H2H
Oliver Hudson
1
1
6
2
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Konstantinos Economidis
2
6
6
H2H
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
1
3
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Konstantinos Mikos
2
6
6
H2H
Ognjen Trejgut
0
2
3
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandar Mihailovski
2
6
5
7
H2H
Edmond Aynedjian
1
4
7
6
1
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Oliver Hudson
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Volos
0
4
2
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Adam Thornton-Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Rasim Metin
0
1
0
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Jan Zednik
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Skhodnov
0
1
0
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Yuriy Kryvoy
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Stylianou
0
0
1
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Artunedo
2
6
6
H2H
Demetris Kokis
0
1
1
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Theodoros Sofroniou
0
0
0
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Danylo Veremeychuk
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgos Konstantinou
0
2
3
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Cosmin Ontica
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Gregoriou
0
0
0
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Costantinos Christoforou
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Kyrillou
0
3
1
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
0
3
2
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas-Cristian Hodel
0
2
0
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Panayiotis Petrou
0
3
1
30.11.15
2-a rundă de calif.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantinos Stylianou
0
1
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Thomas-Cristian Hodel
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandros Kanaris
0
5
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
7
6
H2H
Cedric Rechenmann
0
5
3
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Maximiliano Colorado Zavala
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Parfenov
0
2
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Andreas Stylianou
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Schlapfer
0
1
3
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Ognjen Trejgut
2
6
6
H2H
George Christodoulou
0
0
0
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Niklas Johansson
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Sidiropoulos
0
3
0
30.11.15
1-a rundă de calif.
Christos Kyrillou
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Mantis
0
1
1
Cyprus F3
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
30.11.15
Finală
Konstantinos Economidis/Markos Kalovelonis
2
4
6
10
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Steven Diez
1
6
3
5
30.11.15
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Steven Diez
2
6
0
10
H2H
Petros Chrysochos/Nino Serdarusic
1
3
6
6
30.11.15
Semifinală
Konstantinos Economidis/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
0
1
1
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales/Adam Thornton-Brown
0
1
0
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Petros Chrysochos/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
11
H2H
Lukas Marsoun/Adrian Sikora
1
7
7
4
9
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Konstantinos Economidis/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Milos Nikolic
0
3
3
30.11.15
Sfert de finală
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
0
4
2
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Lukas Marsoun/Adrian Sikora
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sebastian Ofner/David Pichler
1
7
3
2
5
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Steven Diez
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Kanaris/Cosmin Ontica
0
0
0
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Petros Chrysochos/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Hudson/Keelan Oakley
0
2
3
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Konstantinos Economidis/Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Menelaos Efstathiou/Eleftherios Neos
0
3
1
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Domagoj Biljesko/Milos Nikolic
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
4
4
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Dragos Dima/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy/Gorazd Srbljak
0
1
3
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Ciprian Alexandru Porumb
2
6
6
12
H2H
Aleksandar Mihailovski/Leandros Papayiannis
1
7
6
3
10
30.11.15
1-a rundă
Nino Portales/Adam Thornton-Brown
2
4
6
10
H2H
Costantinos Christoforou/Soteris Hadjistyllis
1
6
1
5
<