France F22 (Rodez) 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Calgary Challenger
ATP: Ismaning Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Brazil F5 (Mogi
ATP: Egypt F23 (Sharm
ATP: France F22 (Rodez)
ATP: Israel F14 (Meitar)
ATP: Italy F32 (Santa
ATP: Portugal F21 (Sao
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F32 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F28 (Harlingen)
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
France F22 (Rodez) live, $25K+H
France F22 (Rodez)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.18
Finală
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
0
6
5
4
20.10.18
Semifinală
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Jomby
0
2
1
20.10.18
Semifinală
Remi Boutillier
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
4
6
1
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Tom Jomby
2
7
6
H2H
Yanais Laurent
0
6
2
4
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Jankovits
0
3
4
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
3
19.10.18
Sfert de finală
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
0
3
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Yannick Jankovits
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
4
3
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Tom Jomby
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pierre Faivre
1
6
3
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana
0
1
3
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
3
6
1
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Remi Boutillier
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Pietri
0
4
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
0
2
0
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
4
4
18.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
6
7
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
2
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Yannick Jankovits
2
7
6
H2H
Samuel Brosset
0
5
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Paul Cayre
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
2
7
7
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Leny Mitjana
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
2
3
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Pauwels
0
5
2
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Mora
0
1
5
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
4
16.10.18
1-a rundă
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
6
3
2
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Tom Jomby
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
0
4
4
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Yanais Laurent
1
6
4
H2H
Yann Marti
retragere
0
2
1
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Gregoire Jacq
2
7
6
H2H
Dan Added
0
6
6
4
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Remi Boutillier
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
5
3
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Gijs Brouwer
1
4
H2H
Florian Lakat
retragere
0
2
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
1
2
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Corentin Denolly
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
4
2
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Matteo Martineau
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eduardo Struvay
1
5
7
3
17.10.18
1-a rundă
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
1
6
3
6
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Dragoni
0
4
4
15.10.18
Calificare
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq
0
3
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Joris Moret
0
1
2
15.10.18
Calificare
Ronan Joncour
2
5
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
7
6
5
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Pierre Faivre
2
4
7
7
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
6
8
6
4
15.10.18
Calificare
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
7
H2H
Luca Sanchez
1
7
0
2
6
4
15.10.18
Calificare
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck
0
3
3
15.10.18
Calificare
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
2
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Jose Daniel Bendeck
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
0
1
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Romain Rodriguez
0
1
0
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Yanais Laurent
2
6
6
H2H
Elohan Blanco
0
2
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
7
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
1
5
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alessandro Dragoni
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
1
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Etienne Donnet
0
2
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ronan Joncour
2
7
6
H2H
Loic Blanco
0
6
4
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Alexandre Peyrot
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Arribage
0
2
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxence Broville
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
6
4
1
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Hugo Pontico
2
7
3
6
H2H
Antoine Gaudon
1
5
6
3
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jerome Catalan
1
4
6
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
7
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
3
6
4
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Ugo Blanchet
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandre Hillhouse
0
0
5
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
6
2
14.10.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Joris Moret
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Cazaban
0
6
3
3
France F22 (Rodez)
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.10.18
Finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
0
1
4
15.10.18
Semifinală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
0
2
5
15.10.18
Semifinală
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
0
3
3
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
1
w/o
H2H
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek
0
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Leny Mitjana/Maxime Mora
0
3
2
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ronan Joncour/Yanais Laurent
1
4
7
0
6
15.10.18
Sfert de finală
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic/Hugo Pontico
0
4
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Ronan Joncour/Yanais Laurent
1
w/o
H2H
Arthur Hugounenq/Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
0
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Paul Cayre/Arthur Reymond
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Benjamin Dhoe
0
5
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Tom Jomby/Alexis Musialek
2
6
7
H2H
Elohan Blanco/Romain Rodriguez
0
3
6
5
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
6
7
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Leny Mitjana/Maxime Mora
2
6
7
H2H
Theo Arribage/Clement Chidekh
0
3
6
4
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Remi Boutillier/Matteo Martineau
2
6
6
H2H
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Max Van Wijk
0
1
2
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Luka Pavlovic/Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Bisson/Fabien Cammas
0
0
3
15.10.18
1-a rundă
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre
2
5
7
10
H2H
Gregoire Jacq/Eduardo Struvay
1
7
6
5
6
<