M15 Nules 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live

M15 Nules live, $15K

bărbaţi simplu Zgura Spain M15 Nules seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.19
Finală
Georgii Kravchenko 2 4 6 7
Johan Nikles 1 6 2 64
02.11.19
Semifinală
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 2 4
02.11.19
Semifinală
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 5 2
01.11.19
Sfert de finală
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 3 2
01.11.19
Sfert de finală
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 4 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 6 4 1
01.11.19
Sfert de finală
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 4 3
01.11.19
Sfert de finală
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 5 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 7 1
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 1
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Tiago Cacao 1 7 5 4
Pablo Alemany retragere 0 6 1
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 4 1
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 3
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 1 65
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral 0 5 1
31.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 614
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 64 0
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 4 1
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Cabral 2 2 7 6
Carles Hernandez 1 6 5 3
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 4 3
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Damien Wenger 2 6 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 74 5 4
29.10.19
1-a rundă
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Matthew Mosejczuk 0 0 1
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Maxime Mora 1 6 3
Francisco Andreu Garcia retragere 0 1 1
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Matthew Mendez 2 7 6
Timofey Skatov 0 5 4
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 2 0
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 7 6
Hazem Naow 1 6 5 3
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 4 4
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 3 7
Zizou Bergs 1 2 6 63
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 4 4
Alex Marti Pujolras retragere 0 2 6 1
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Arnaud Bovy 2 7 6
Miguel Perez Pena 0 65 1
30.10.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Alemany 2 3 7 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 6 65 1
29.10.19
Calificare
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 4
29.10.19
Calificare
Matthew Mendez 2 7 4 10
Ivan Denisov 1 5 6 5
29.10.19
Calificare
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 2
29.10.19
Calificare
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6 10
Vladislav Ivanov 1 74 3 8
29.10.19
Calificare
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 2 6 10
Xavier Gabarro 1 6 3 7
29.10.19
Calificare
Miguel Perez Pena 2 7 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 66 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Pablo Carretero 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Paulo Fernandes 0 0 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Maxim Turyev 0 4 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 2
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 3 6 10
Adrian Exposito 1 6 0 3
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 1 10
Alejandro Garcia 1 66 6 5
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 3 4
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 6
Arjun Mehrotra 0 5 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 0
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 1
28.10.19
2-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 7 2 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 65 6 7
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 7
Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 66
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 6
Alejandro Valencia 0 64 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Guillem Arno Blasi 0 2 1
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 1 7 10
Pablo Archiles Tena 1 6 64 7
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 2 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Oscar Traviesa Mola 0 0 0
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera 0 1 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Nestor Calpe Palmer 0 4 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 1 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Pablo Jimenez Martinez 0 1 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Denisov 2 3 6 10
Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 8
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 1
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Fernandes 2 6 6
Arthur Van Der Kooij 0 3 2
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 2 6 6
Jarmo Perez Wienese 0 3 1
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 3 1
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Maxim Turyev 2 3 7 10
Pau Fanlo Munuera 1 6 5 6
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Max Van Wijk 0 1 3
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 7
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 3 63
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Emilien Voisin 0 3 63
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Inigo Garmendia Olasagasti 0 3 3
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pablo Carretero 2 6 6
Erbol Eldiyar Uulu 0 3 3
27.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Miguel Perez Pena 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 4
28.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Afonso Salgado 2 7 6
Ilya Rudiukov 0 5 1
bărbaţi dublu Zgura Spain M15 Nules seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.19
Finală
Arthur Fery/Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 62 4
28.10.19
Semifinală
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 3 2
28.10.19
Semifinală
Arthur Fery/Emilien Voisin 2 7 3 10
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles 1 66 6 8
28.10.19
Sfert de finală
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy/Goncalo Falcao 0 4 3
28.10.19
Sfert de finală
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 2 6 6 10
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 1 4 78 7
28.10.19
Sfert de finală
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao 0 3 63
28.10.19
Sfert de finală
Arthur Fery/Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Xavier Gabarro/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 65 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao 2 4 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 62 5
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Xavier Gabarro/Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito/Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 1 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha/Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 3
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 1 w/o
Andrey Chepelev/Vladislav Ivanov 0
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Kirill Kivattsev/Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez/Afonso Salgado 0 3 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Pablo Jimenez Martinez/Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 2 6 6
Nestor Calpe Palmer/Nacho Serra Sanchez 0 3 2
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Arnaud Bovy/Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Jose Llopis Chabrera/Max Van Wijk 0 2 1
28.10.19
1-a rundă
Arthur Fery/Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 5
<