M15 Villa Maria 2021 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: Oeiras 1 Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 New Delhi
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Villa Maria
ATP: M25 Biel
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M15 Villa Maria live, $15K
M15 Villa Maria
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.04.21
Finală
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
3
4
03.04.21
Semifinală
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
2
4
03.04.21
Semifinală
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
5
7
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
7
5
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Nicolas Kicker
2
7
3
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
6
5
6
6
4
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Hernan Casanova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
4
2
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
3
5
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
3
2
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Lama
2
3
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
1
6
4
4
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
2
2
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
1
5
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
3
3
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
5
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
4
6
4
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Victorio Marquiselli
0
1
2
01.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
3
30.03.21
1-a rundă
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
4
1
30.03.21
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
4
3
30.03.21
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi
0
2
4
30.03.21
1-a rundă
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
4
3
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
2
3
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
0
2
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
0
6
H2H
Luciano Carraro
1
5
6
4
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
4
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
4
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
6
3
6
5
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
5
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
4
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
3
6
1
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
5
3
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
0
1
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Francisco Llanes
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
5
4
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Victorio Marquiselli
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Pieckenstainer
0
1
1
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Juan Bautista Torres
2
7
6
H2H
Dali Blanch
0
6
2
1
30.03.21
Calificare
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Arias Bisso
0
2
0
30.03.21
Calificare
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
0
2
3
30.03.21
Calificare
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
2
6
4
30.03.21
Calificare
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
0
0
1
30.03.21
Calificare
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
1
2
30.03.21
Calificare
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
4
30.03.21
Calificare
Francisco Llanes
2
5
6
10
H2H
Santiago De La Fuente
1
7
0
7
30.03.21
Calificare
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
5
4
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
7
H2H
Cristobal Castro
0
2
5
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
1
6
2
5
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
2
3
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales
0
4
3
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berne
0
3
4
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
2
6
5
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
0
1
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Boero
0
3
2
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
1
10
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
1
1
6
4
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Arias Bisso
1
6
2
H2H
Ivo Delucchi
retragere
0
0
0
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Llanes
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
0
2
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Crespo
0
6
1
1
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
2
0
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
5
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Cigarran
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
1
7
2
7
29.03.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Gaia
0
2
1
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Kicker
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Ezequiel Vitola
0
2
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Valentino Trento
0
0
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Cotler
0
3
3
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
5
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
4
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
1
3
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
0
1
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alan Postay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Valentin Manuel Greco
1
3
6
6
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
1
3
7
4
6
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Berne
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Ramiro Augotr
0
1
1
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bianchi
2
6
2
10
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
1
2
6
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Berta
0
1
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Carraro
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Branc
0
1
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
3
4
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
7
H2H
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian
0
3
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
0
3
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
1
1
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Facundo Arias Bisso
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Basel
0
2
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ignacio Cuzzani
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Mirgone
0
4
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Llanes
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Jose Gay
0
2
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Farjat
1
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
retragere
0
1
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
1
6
12
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle
1
6
4
10
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Helguera
0
2
3
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
2
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Thiago Cigarran
2
7
6
H2H
Bautista Nicolas Serrano
0
5
3
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Boero
2
7
6
H2H
German Savu
0
5
2
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristobal Castro
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
2
3
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
0
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Ivan Damiano
0
3
0
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivo Delucchi
2
7
7
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
0
6
4
6
5
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Agustin Gaia
2
2
7
10
H2H
Agustin Baroni
1
6
5
7
29.03.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Ignacio Crespo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bettini
0
2
3
M15 Villa Maria
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.04.21
Finală
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
3
3
02.04.21
Semifinală
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
5
2
03.04.21
Semifinală
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
1
7
2
7
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
6
10
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Facundo Juarez
1
6
4
7
1
6
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
4
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Bautista Torres
1
6
6
3
8
02.04.21
Sfert de finală
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
3
6
11
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
1
6
2
9
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bettini/Jeronimo Bonoris
0
3
2
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Mateo Nicolas Martinez/Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi/Alejo Vilaro
0
3
4
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Bautista Torres
2
6
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Franco Emanuel Egea
1
7
3
1
7
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Benjamin Dhoe/Facundo Juarez
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Nicolas Kicker
0
3
5
31.03.21
1-a rundă
Valerio Aboian/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Matias Zukas
retragere
0
2
01.04.21
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova/Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Tomas Farjat
0
3
2
01.04.21
1-a rundă
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Lucio Carnevalle/Victorio Marquiselli
0
2
3
01.04.21
1-a rundă
Luciano Darderi/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Francisco Comesana
0
0
5
<