M25 Punta del 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 Punta del Este live, $25K
M25 Punta del
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
Finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
4
3
22.02.20
Semifinală
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
2
4
22.02.20
Semifinală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
5
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
retragere
0
2
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Franco Agamenone
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
6
6
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
1
4
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Francisco Cerundolo
1
5
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
retragere
0
2
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Mariano Navone
2
7
2
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
6
6
6
6
4
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
2
6
3
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
1
7
3
2
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
5
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
3
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
4
6
5
H2H
Hernan Casanova
retragere
0
6
4
4
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
6
7
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
4
19.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
0
2
4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
1
1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
1
0
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
1
1
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
1
7
H2H
Conner Huertas Del Pino
1
2
6
6
4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
2
6
2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
6
5
2
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
6
5
4
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
1
2
6
3
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
3
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
6
6
4
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
1
2
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
2
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
0
1
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Guido Ivan Justo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
3
4
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
1
4
17.02.20
Calificare
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Iamachkine
0
3
0
17.02.20
Calificare
Luciano Doria
2
1
6
10
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
1
6
3
4
17.02.20
Calificare
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
5
10
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
1
4
7
5
17.02.20
Calificare
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Emiliano Troche
0
0
6
5
17.02.20
Calificare
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
5
1
17.02.20
Calificare
Gaston Erhardt
2
5
7
14
H2H
Ignacio Carou
1
7
5
12
17.02.20
Calificare
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
4
3
17.02.20
Calificare
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
2
2
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
2
1
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Pedro Iamachkine
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Manfredi
0
1
3
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Bautista Vilicich
0
4
1
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gaston Erhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
0
2
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Emiliano Troche
1
7
1
H2H
Julian Gimenez
retragere
0
6
16.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Faigenbaum
1
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
retragere
0
2
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Gonzalo Lama
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Fumeaux
0
2
1
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Vinas
0
2
1
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
3
4
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Aranguren
0
6
3
2
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Boruch Skierkier
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
2
5
17.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
4
5
M25 Punta del
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
22.02.20
Finală
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
0
1
21.02.20
Semifinală
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
1
7
2
6
3
6
21.02.20
Semifinală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
7
H2H
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea
0
5
6
4
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
w/o
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino
0
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza
1
6
3
8
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos
0
2
4
20.02.20
Sfert de finală
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
10
H2H
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
1
6
9
7
2
8
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Fumeaux/Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Franco/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
2
5
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova/Agustin Riquelme
0
4
4
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
11
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Joao Pedro Sorgi
1
7
2
3
9
18.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Emiliano Troche
0
4
2
19.02.20
1-a rundă
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
3
4
20.02.20
1-a rundă
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
6
1
20.02.20
1-a rundă
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
1
5
<