M25 Rosario 2022 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Lugano Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: Oeiras 1 Challenger
ATP: Pereira Challenger
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Canberra
ATP: M25 Rosario
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
M25 Rosario live, $25K
M25 Rosario
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
03.04.22
Finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
3
02.04.22
Semifinală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
6
4
0
02.04.22
Semifinală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
0
4
3
01.04.22
Sfert de finală
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
4
6
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
6
3
5
01.04.22
Sfert de finală
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
5
4
01.04.22
Sfert de finală
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
0
01.04.22
Sfert de finală
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
3
0
30.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga
1
w/o
H2H
Ezequiel Simonit
0
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
5
2
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Aboian
0
4
1
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
7
5
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
2
7
2
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
7
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
1
5
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Oliver Crawford
2
6
7
H2H
Lautaro Midon
0
1
5
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
4
31.03.22
a 2-a rundă
Mariano Navone
2
7
2
6
H2H
Daniel Cukierman
1
5
6
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Zanellato
0
1
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Llanes
0
2
4
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
2
0
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
3
0
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Seelig
0
2
2
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
1
2
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
7
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
2
5
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
1
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Oliver Crawford
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino
0
0
4
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
0
3
4
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
1
6
2
H2H
Ignacio Carou
retragere
0
1
0
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Mariano Navone
2
7
6
H2H
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo
0
6
5
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
0
2
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Valerio Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Buslje
0
2
2
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Passoni
0
3
2
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Lautaro Midon
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat
0
3
1
29.03.22
Calificare
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz
0
1
0
29.03.22
Calificare
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ivan Dreycopp
1
6
4
5
29.03.22
Calificare
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Iturbe
0
1
3
29.03.22
Calificare
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
3
29.03.22
Calificare
Francisco Llanes
2
2
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Bruna
1
6
0
6
29.03.22
Calificare
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto
0
4
2
29.03.22
Calificare
Nicolas Zanellato
2
6
2
10
H2H
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
1
3
6
5
29.03.22
Calificare
Mateo Del Pino
2
3
6
10
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
6
3
5
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Nikos Lehmann
0
2
1
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
3
2
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
3
4
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
2
10
H2H
Valentin Manuel Greco
1
3
6
7
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
0
2
2
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna
1
2
6
6
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martinez
0
4
0
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Llanes
2
5
6
10
H2H
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
1
7
3
4
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Matias Iturbe
2
6
4
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
2
6
8
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto
2
6
6
H2H
Ezequiel Fagotti
0
1
0
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Cavallo
0
1
1
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Simonit
2
4
6
14
H2H
Daniel Antonio Nunez
1
6
3
12
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Dreycopp
2
6
7
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
5
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zanellato
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Branchetti
0
4
2
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Obeid
1
2
7
0
7
28.03.22
2-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nari
0
2
0
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Cuzzani
0
4
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Luciano Doria
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Perlov
0
2
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Riva
0
3
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Corthey
0
1
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Astur Martinez Irigoyen
0
2
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Estevez
0
3
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Branc
0
0
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
11
H2H
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo
1
7
5
1
9
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
3
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Silvestre Gomes
0
2
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
2
10
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
1
0
6
7
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Francisco Llanes
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe De Dios
0
1
0
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
2
0
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
1
6
1
7
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lucca Pinto
1
3
6
8
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucas Obeid
2
1
6
11
H2H
Mateo Matulovich
1
6
4
9
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Matias Iturbe
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano David Cassan
0
0
0
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
6
6
H2H
Tobia Grandinetti
0
2
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Martin Antonio Vergara Del Puerto
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Miremont
0
3
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Leonardo Lopez Linquet
2
7
7
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
0
6
4
6
5
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Simonit
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
0
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Valentin Manuel Greco
2
3
7
10
H2H
Gino Romano
1
6
6
5
8
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Ezequiel Fagotti
2
7
7
H2H
Lucas Ramiro Augotr
0
5
6
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo De Las Casas
0
1
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Tomas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Delnido
0
3
3
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Ivan Dreycopp
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Berta
0
2
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Nicolas Zanellato
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Mastri
0
3
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Bryan Aguiar Kuntz
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
0
2
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Mateo Del Pino
2
1
6
11
H2H
Santiago Pedro Franchini
1
6
1
9
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Giovanni Branchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Djinbachian
0
2
4
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikos Lehmann
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Maria Gomez Corrales
0
1
1
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Fernando Cavallo
2
5
7
10
H2H
Jesus Matias Quiroga
1
7
6
3
6
27.03.22
1-a rundă de calif.
Luca Nari
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Maldonado
0
3
4
M25 Rosario
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
02.04.22
Finală
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
0
3
3
01.04.22
Semifinală
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
0
4
4
01.04.22
Semifinală
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian
0
0
4
31.03.22
Sfert de finală
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian
2
6
4
10
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Santiago De La Fuente
1
3
6
7
31.03.22
Sfert de finală
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
0
3
4
31.03.22
Sfert de finală
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
2
7
3
10
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
1
6
5
6
6
31.03.22
Sfert de finală
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
3
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Mariano Kestelboim
0
4
5
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Daniel Antonio Nunez
0
3
4
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian
2
6
6
16
H2H
Francisco Llanes/Franco Roncadelli
1
4
7
7
14
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Ignacio Carou/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Otegui
0
6
7
4
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
7
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Martin Buslje
0
6
2
2
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Eduardo Ribeiro/Gabriel Roveri Sidney
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Del Pino/Ivan Dreycopp
0
3
6
3
30.03.22
1-a rundă
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco/Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna/Lautaro Midon
0
3
1
<