Batumi 2017 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Quebec City
WTA: Tokyo
WTA: Batumi
WTA: Biarritz
WTA: Guiyang
WTA: Las Vegas
WTA: Redding
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Buenos Aires
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Hua Hin
WTA: Prague
WTA: Szekesfehervar
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Batumi live, $25K
Batumi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
16.09.17
Finală
Nigina Abduraimova
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
1
6
4
3
15.09.17
Semifinală
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
4
4
15.09.17
Semifinală
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic
1
4
6
0
14.09.17
Sfert de finală
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
2
1
14.09.17
Sfert de finală
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
2
2
14.09.17
Sfert de finală
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
0
2
3
14.09.17
Sfert de finală
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
3
3
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yana Sizikova
1
7
4
2
2
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Olga Ianchuk
2
7
4
7
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
6
2
6
6
3
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Polina Leykina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Frolova
1
6
2
1
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Nina Stojanovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
6
1
2
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
6
3
2
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
1
3
6
3
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Anna Kalinskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
5
0
13.09.17
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Lykina
1
6
2
4
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Ksenia Lykina
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Silich
0
2
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
3
4
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Yana Sizikova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
1
7
4
4
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu
0
2
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
3
3
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
2
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
5
3
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kapshay
0
2
2
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Nigina Abduraimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Monova
0
2
4
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Olga Ianchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
2
2
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Ekshibarova
0
4
2
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tatia Mikadze
0
1
3
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
2
6
0
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
3
2
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
3
3
12.09.17
1-a rundă
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
3
5
11.09.17
Calificare
Emily Webley-Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
0
2
1
11.09.17
Calificare
Tatia Mikadze
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
2
1
11.09.17
Calificare
Veronika Kapshay
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
5
0
11.09.17
Calificare
Yana Sizikova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina
0
5
2
11.09.17
Calificare
Yarden Akler
2
7
6
H2H
Britt Geukens
0
6
5
2
11.09.17
Calificare
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Claudia Coppola
1
6
1
0
11.09.17
Calificare
Yuliya Hatouka
1
6
3
H2H
Clemence Fayol
retragere
0
0
0
11.09.17
Calificare
Katyarina Paulenka
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Tarasova
0
0
4
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Tatia Mikadze
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kadagidze
0
1
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Claudia Coppola
1
6
4
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
retragere
0
3
3
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Yarden Akler
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Pukhaeva
0
0
0
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Chikalkina
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Khartsii
0
4
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Lana Kentchiashvili
1
3
2
H2H
Valeriya Pogrebnyak
retragere
0
6
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Dzhaparidze
0
2
0
11.09.17
1-a rundă de calif.
Katyarina Paulenka
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
1
6
3
3
Batumi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
11.09.17
Finală
Ysaline Bonaventure/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatia Mikadze/Sofia Shapatava
0
1
3
11.09.17
Semifinală
Tatia Mikadze/Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
0
2
0
11.09.17
Semifinală
Ysaline Bonaventure/Viktoria Hruncakova
1
w/o
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Veronika Kapshay
0
11.09.17
Sfert de finală
Tatia Mikadze/Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Polina Monova
0
3
2
11.09.17
Sfert de finală
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova/Alena Tarasova
0
3
1
11.09.17
Sfert de finală
Gozal Ainitdinova/Veronika Kapshay
2
7
4
11
H2H
Yana Sizikova/Valeriya Strakhova
1
5
6
9
11.09.17
Sfert de finală
Ysaline Bonaventure/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Amina Anshba/Alina Silich
0
3
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Tatia Mikadze/Sofia Shapatava
2
6
4
10
H2H
Anastasia Chikalkina/Anastasia Gasanova
1
4
6
3
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Yana Sizikova/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kadagidze/Kristina Pukhaeva
0
1
1
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Nigina Abduraimova/Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze/Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
3
2
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Amina Anshba/Alina Silich
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ksenia Lykina/Emily Webley-Smith
1
3
6
8
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Anna Kalinskaya/Polina Monova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Polina Leykina
0
1
3
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Aleksandra Kuznetsova/Alena Tarasova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili/Zoziya Kardava
1
2
6
6
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Gozal Ainitdinova/Veronika Kapshay
2
6
6
H2H
Ayla Aksu/Vlada Ekshibarova
0
3
2
11.09.17
1-a rundă
Ysaline Bonaventure/Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili/Katyarina Paulenka
0
0
1
<