Chornomorsk 2018 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Beijing
WTA: Brisbane
WTA: Charleston
WTA: Lagos
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Stockton
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Herzlia
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Sharm El Sheikh
WTA: Sozopol
WTA: Telde
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Chornomorsk live, $15K
Chornomorsk
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.18
Finală
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
3
3
06.10.18
Semifinală
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
0
3
0
06.10.18
Semifinală
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Snigur
0
4
3
05.10.18
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen
0
1
4
05.10.18
Sfert de finală
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
2
2
05.10.18
Sfert de finală
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
0
0
05.10.18
Sfert de finală
Lyubov Kostenko
2
7
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
5
2
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Tamara Curovic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mariya Poduraeva
1
5
6
0
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
3
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Nagurska
1
6
1
2
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Martemyanova
0
0
0
03.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
7
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
0
4
5
04.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Klymenko
0
0
0
04.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Carole Monnet
2
6
3
7
H2H
Hanna Sokal
1
1
6
6
9
04.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Mariia Bergen
1
6
3
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
retragere
0
3
3
04.10.18
a 2-a rundă
Kseniya Yersh
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anita Sahdiieva
1
5
6
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Vanda Lukacs
2
6
6
H2H
Alesya Yakubovich
0
4
0
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
2
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasia Vdovenco
2
6
6
H2H
Iryna Rusyn
0
3
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Nagurska
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maryna Kolb
1
7
1
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Daria Snigur
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Surova
0
3
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Anna Martemyanova
1
6
2
H2H
Alexandra Perper
retragere
0
2
0
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alica Rusova
0
4
3
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudia Wira
0
2
0
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Hanna Sokal
2
7
6
H2H
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova
0
6
3
3
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Klymenko
1
6
H2H
Oleksandra Balaba
retragere
0
0
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiia Kotsyuba
0
4
1
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Mariia Bergen
2
7
6
H2H
Weronika Falkowska
0
6
3
2
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Kseniya Yersh
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kolb
1
6
2
3
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Mariya Poduraeva
2
4
6
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
1
6
2
3
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Anita Sahdiieva
1
3
6
4
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
retragere
0
6
3
1
02.10.18
1-a rundă
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Diatlova
0
2
4
02.10.18
Calificare
Weronika Falkowska
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Parkhomenko
0
5
3
02.10.18
Calificare
Oleksandra Balaba
2
6
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy
0
2
0
02.10.18
Calificare
Kateryna Diatlova
2
7
6
H2H
Olga Terletska
0
5
1
02.10.18
Calificare
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Liza Velikorodnaiy
0
3
0
02.10.18
Calificare
Daria Solovyeva
2
4
7
6
H2H
Mariia Hlahola
1
6
6
3
4
02.10.18
Calificare
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova
0
1
2
02.10.18
Calificare
Anastasiia Kotsyuba
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Moroi
0
1
5
02.10.18
Calificare
Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Karavayeva
0
3
3
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Karavayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlinets
0
0
0
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Cristina Moroi
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiia Vdovychenko
0
3
1
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Olga Terletska
2
7
6
H2H
Alina Tsyurpalevych
0
6
2
1
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Weronika Falkowska
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar
0
0
3
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Oleksandra Balaba
2
6
2
6
H2H
Valeriia Bazhanova
1
2
6
3
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vasilisa Belonog
1
4
6
5
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Kateryna Diatlova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Syrova
0
0
5
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariia Bergen
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
0
4
4
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Daria Solovyeva
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Prokopenko
0
6
5
4
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Ilona Ivanova
0
3
2
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Vladlena Bokova
2
6
6
H2H
Olha Romanyshyn
0
1
4
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Liza Velikorodnaiy
1
3
4
H2H
Yulia Zhytelna
retragere
0
6
2
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliia Danilochkina
0
1
0
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariia Hlahola
1
w/o
H2H
Anastasiia Levkovska
0
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiia Kotsyuba
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iryna Lysykh
1
1
7
5
4
30.09.18
2-a rundă de calif.
Anita Sahdiieva
2
6
6
H2H
Nataliya Pogribnyak
0
4
3
29.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Cherfus
0
2
0
29.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
1
3
29.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Eva Prokopenko
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Sheikina
0
1
2
29.09.18
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
2
3
Chornomorsk
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
01.10.18
Finală
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Komar/Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
1
01.10.18
Semifinală
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva
0
4
1
01.10.18
Semifinală
Anastasiya Komar/Lyubov Kostenko
1
w/o
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Alica Rusova
0
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Klymenko/Anna Karavayeva
0
0
3
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
1
w/o
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs
0
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Anastasiya Komar/Lyubov Kostenko
2
7
6
H2H
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
0
6
1
2
01.10.18
Sfert de finală
Bojana Marinkovic/Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva
0
4
4
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb
2
6
6
H2H
Vladlena Bokova/Mariia Hlahola
0
0
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic/Vanda Lukacs
2
6
3
10
H2H
Iryna Lysykh/Yulia Zhytelna
1
4
6
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Julia Helbet/Daria Solovyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy/Valeriia Sheikina
0
2
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska/Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Anna Parkhomenko
0
1
0
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Balaba/Mariya Poduraeva
2
2
6
10
H2H
Hanna Sokal/Kseniya Yersh
1
6
3
3
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Komar/Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Nagurska/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk
0
2
1
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Bojana Marinkovic/Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Prokopenko/Alina Tsyurpalevych
0
3
2
01.10.18
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Klymenko/Anna Karavayeva
2
2
6
10
H2H
Carole Monnet/Klaudia Wira
1
6
4
7
<