W15 Antalya 2024 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Antalya live, $15K

femei simplu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.24
Finală
Daniela Vismane 1 0
Amarissa Kiara Toth retragere 0 1
02.03.24
Semifinală
Daniela Vismane 1 2 6
Alice Rame retragere 0 6 4
02.03.24
Semifinală
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 1
Alexandra Shubladze retragere 0 4 0
01.03.24
Sfert de finală
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 0 4 0
01.03.24
Sfert de finală
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 4 4
01.03.24
Sfert de finală
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 0
01.03.24
Sfert de finală
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 4 2
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Alice Rame 2 7 6
Doga Turkmen 0 65 1
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Daniela Vismane 2 6 1 6
Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 1
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 6
Maria Garcia Cid 0 5 2
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 2 6
Madelief Hageman 1 1 6 2
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 0 4
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Anja Stankovic 2 6 3 6
Marie Mettraux 1 3 6 1
29.02.24
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 1 1
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Daniela Vismane 2 5 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 1 7 3 1
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Marie Mettraux 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 5 2
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Doga Turkmen 2 4 7 6
Natalija Senic 1 6 64 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Iva Ivanova 0 3 2
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Daria Yesypchuk 0 1 3
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Vittoria Modesti 0 1 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 3 3
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Elizara Yaneva 0 1 1
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Stefana Lazar 0 3 5
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 3 4
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 4
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Maria Garcia Cid 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 60 4
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Anja Stankovic 2 6 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 1 2 74 5
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Alexandra Shubladze 2 3 6 6
Diana Demidova 1 6 3 3
27.02.24
Calificare
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 4 3
27.02.24
Calificare
Linda Sevcikova 1 6 2
Lidia Encheva retragere 0 2 2
27.02.24
Calificare
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat 0 2 2
27.02.24
Calificare
Stefana Lazar 2 6 2 10
Nina Alibalic 1 2 6 4
27.02.24
Calificare
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 1 0
27.02.24
Calificare
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Jana Stojanova 0 3 4
27.02.24
Calificare
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 7
Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 5
27.02.24
Calificare
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 3 2
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Marina Lubsheva 0 0 4
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Nehir Dogan 0 1 66
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 2
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 4 0
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Rania Music 0 0 0
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 7
Defne Aslanbas 0 5 5
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Simay Keles 0 2 0
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Dasha Zhabotina 0 2 4
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 2
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Oceanne Lopez 0 0 1
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 7
Deniz Turan 0 3 5
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 2
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 1 3
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 5 10
Lavinia Luciano 1 4 7 4
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 0 0
27.02.24
2-a rundă de calif.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 75 1 4
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Alibalic 2 6 7
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 5
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Darya Volkova 0 2 3
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Anastasia Ponomariova 0 3 2
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Sehrazat Dagci 0 2 2
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 4
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Madelief Hageman 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 65 2
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Ceylin Ipek 0 4 1
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 0 6 10
Ana Maria Brotea 1 6 3 8
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 7 6
Ines Faltinger 0 5 1
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Jasmina Stoppel 2 6 7
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 2 64
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Garcia Cid 2 6 6
Mariam Makashvili 0 1 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Zeynep Ilker 2 2 6 10
Sofiya Volkova 1 6 1 3
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Dasha Zhabotina 2 6 7
Veronika Lutsenko 0 3 5
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Bianca Bulat 2 6 0 10
Zumra Balkan 1 1 6 1
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Mariam Tetradze 0 0 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Deniz Turan 1 7 1
Annika Kannan retragere 0 6
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Daria Yesypchuk 2 6 6
Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 0 3
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Rania Music 2 7 6
Daria Maria Tudor 0 63 4
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Defne Aslanbas 2 6 6
Daria Ioana Pastoric 0 3 2
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Rebeka Antal 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 1 3
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Lidia Encheva 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger 0 3 3
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nehir Dogan 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan 0 2 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Menuha Popovici 2 6 6
Alya Celik 0 0 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil 0 1 0
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Oceanne Lopez 2 7 6
Giada Cavazzoni 0 5 2
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Nikola Koprivova 2 3 6 10
Yoana Radulova 1 6 4 5
25.02.24
1-a rundă de calif.
Lavinia Luciano 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 1 3
femei dublu Zgura Turkey W15 Antalya seturi 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.24
Finală
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 3 10
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 1 3 6 4
01.03.24
Semifinală
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 0 3 3
01.03.24
Semifinală
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 4
29.02.24
Sfert de finală
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 0 3 3
29.02.24
Sfert de finală
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 2 3
29.02.24
Sfert de finală
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 4 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 1 5 6 6
29.02.24
Sfert de finală
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 0 5 3
27.02.24
1-a rundă
Ana Maria Brotea/Rianna Ioana Coreisa 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ciolan/Daria Maria Tudor 0 2 3
27.02.24
1-a rundă
Alessandra Mazzola/Natalija Senic 2 7 6
Defne Cirpanli/Jana Stojanova 0 62 4
27.02.24
1-a rundă
Carmen Andreea Herea/Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Estella Jaeger/Natalia Kowalczyk 0 0 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Linda Sevcikova/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 1 0
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Diletta Cherubini/Ziva Falkner 2 6 6
Bianca Bulat/Gina Isabell Trautvetter 0 1 1
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Madelief Hageman/Vittoria Modesti 2 6 6
Noka Juric/Krystyna Pochtovyk 0 1 1
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Anja Stankovic/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva/Yoana Radulova 0 3 4
28.02.24
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Daria Yesypchuk 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar/Evelyne Atticia Tiron 0 5 3
<