W15 Sharm El 2021 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Charleston
WTA: W25 Cordoba
WTA: W60 Bellinzona
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K
W15 Sharm El
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
11.04.21
Finală
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gadecki
0
3
3
10.04.21
Semifinală
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
2
4
10.04.21
Semifinală
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
7
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
0
0
6
3
09.04.21
Sfert de finală
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
1
09.04.21
Sfert de finală
Sarah Beth Grey
1
w/o
H2H
Katie Boulter
0
09.04.21
Sfert de finală
Anna Siskova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan
1
1
6
2
09.04.21
Sfert de finală
Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
2
3
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andre Lukosiute
1
6
1
4
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Sarah Beth Grey
2
4
6
7
H2H
Funa Kozaki
1
6
4
6
9
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Katie Boulter
2
6
4
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
1
1
6
2
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Cristiana Ferrando
2
7
6
H2H
Jenna Defalco
0
5
2
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
4
6
7
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
6
3
6
4
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
7
5
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
1
5
7
2
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Haine Ogata
0
2
2
08.04.21
a 2-a rundă
Olivia Gadecki
2
7
2
6
H2H
Lina Glushko
1
5
6
2
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Haine Ogata
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
5
6
4
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
6
7
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
2
6
4
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
7
6
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
0
5
2
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Riko Sawayanagi
0
4
0
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
0
2
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Ceschi
0
1
0
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Lota Kaul
0
6
1
0
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Lina Glushko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
1
6
0
2
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Barnett
0
3
3
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
1
6
5
4
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
0
4
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Olivia Gadecki
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
1
6
1
1
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Funa Kozaki
2
7
7
H2H
Dasha Plekhanova
0
6
5
6
5
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
4
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Jenna Defalco
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi
0
3
3
07.04.21
1-a rundă
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Sayed
0
4
1
06.04.21
Calificare
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva
0
2
2
06.04.21
Calificare
Riko Sawayanagi
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
2
3
06.04.21
Calificare
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Dolzhenko
0
3
1
06.04.21
Calificare
Maria Lota Kaul
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
1
6
2
8
06.04.21
Calificare
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Vanderheyden
0
4
1
06.04.21
Calificare
Jade Bornay
2
5
6
13
H2H
Valeria Bhunu
1
7
3
11
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Valeria Bhunu
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Nesmianovych
0
0
1
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Haine Ogata
2
6
6
H2H
Alicja Formella
0
0
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Riko Sawayanagi
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Biolay
0
4
3
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Francesca Dell'Edera
2
6
6
10
H2H
Polina Marakhtanova
1
2
7
3
8
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Borges
0
0
1
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Maria Lota Kaul
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Naumenko
0
3
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Kovaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Bairasheuskaya
0
3
2
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Andre Lukosiute
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Peres
0
1
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Jade Bornay
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kvizhinadze
0
0
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Mariya Dolzhenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
0
0
05.04.21
2-a rundă de calif.
Emma Vanderheyden
2
6
6
H2H
Shahd Habib
0
2
3
04.04.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Bychkova
0
4
2
04.04.21
1-a rundă de calif.
Alina Nesmianovych
2
6
6
H2H
Kate Zueva
0
0
2
W15 Sharm El
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.04.21
Finală
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki
0
4
2
09.04.21
Semifinală
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
3
3
09.04.21
Semifinală
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sarah Beth Grey
0
3
2
08.04.21
Sfert de finală
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki/Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
2
3
08.04.21
Sfert de finală
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kovaleva/Dasha Plekhanova
0
1
3
08.04.21
Sfert de finală
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sarah Beth Grey
2
7
6
H2H
Haine Ogata/Eri Shimizu
0
6
2
2
08.04.21
Sfert de finală
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko
2
6
6
H2H
Eleonora Alvisi/Cristiana Ferrando
0
3
3
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Aya El Sayed/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Bychkova/Mariya Dolzhenko
0
3
3
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Olivia Gadecki
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko/Alina Nesmianovych
0
3
1
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Anastasia Kovaleva/Dasha Plekhanova
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Bairasheuskaya/Alisa Yakimakho
0
4
3
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Jodie Anna Burrage/Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner
0
2
2
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Haine Ogata/Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Shahd Habib
0
0
0
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Alicia Barnett/Lina Glushko
2
6
1
10
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio/Noa Liauw A Fong
1
4
6
8
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Eleonora Alvisi/Cristiana Ferrando
2
5
7
10
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Andre Lukosiute
1
7
6
4
8
06.04.21
1-a rundă
Funa Kozaki/Ya-Hsuan Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Gloria Ceschi/Francesca Dell'Edera
0
1
6
5
<