W15 Telavi 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Telavi live, $15K
W15 Telavi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
19.10.19
Finală
Daria Kudashova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
1
2
6
4
18.10.19
Semifinală
Daria Kudashova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
3
6
3
19.10.19
Semifinală
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
7
H2H
Darya Astakhova
0
5
5
17.10.19
Sfert de finală
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
0
6
2
4
17.10.19
Sfert de finală
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zolotareva
0
2
0
17.10.19
Sfert de finală
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
3
17.10.19
Sfert de finală
Darya Astakhova
1
5
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
retragere
0
1
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
1
2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou
0
3
2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Lana Kentchiashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Natsvlishvili
0
4
3
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
2
0
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
7
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
6
5
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
3
2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Daria Kudashova
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Brglez
0
3
2
16.10.19
a 2-a rundă
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
4
4
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Lana Kentchiashvili
2
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan
1
6
2
2
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Daria Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Shanidze
0
2
1
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Nina Ugrelidze
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maria Toma
1
6
3
3
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Daria Kudashova
2
7
5
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
5
7
0
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
4
3
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Marianna Zakarlyuk
2
6
6
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze
0
3
4
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Oana Georgeta Simion
2
0
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
1
6
4
1
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Pia Brglez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
1
6
4
4
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Joksovic
0
4
3
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
1
5
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite
retragere
0
0
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Nikiforova
0
3
3
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Zolotareva
1
6
3
H2H
Diana Krasnova
retragere
0
1
0
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
0
2
1
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Galateia Mesochoritou
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Helbet
0
3
0
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
4
1
15.10.19
1-a rundă
Nino Natsvlishvili
2
4
6
7
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
6
1
6
7
13.10.19
Calificare
Julia Helbet
2
6
4
11
H2H
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
1
1
6
9
13.10.19
Calificare
Diana Krasnova
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi
0
2
3
13.10.19
Calificare
Nonna Kurginyan
2
6
6
H2H
Mayya Gorbunova
0
2
3
13.10.19
Calificare
Pia Brglez
2
7
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
5
4
13.10.19
Calificare
Maria Toma
2
7
1
10
H2H
Alina Lebedeva
1
6
8
6
3
13.10.19
Calificare
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Arevik Tumanyan
0
2
4
13.10.19
Calificare
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
2
3
13.10.19
Calificare
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Evelina Martirosyan
0
0
3
12.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Alina Lebedeva
2
6
6
H2H
Cagla Teoman
0
0
1
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Krasnova
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Shchetinina
0
2
5
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arevik Tumanyan
2
4
7
11
H2H
Alina Kozaeva
1
6
5
9
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Pia Brglez
2
6
6
H2H
Mariya Pyrozhenko
0
0
0
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Lesnikova
0
1
2
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mayya Gorbunova
2
6
6
H2H
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
0
1
1
13.10.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Evelina Martirosyan
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Gavrish
0
1
3
W15 Telavi
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.10.19
Finală
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
4
10
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
1
4
6
8
14.10.19
Semifinală
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
7
2
12
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma
1
5
6
10
14.10.19
Semifinală
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
7
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
0
6
4
2
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva
0
1
6
5
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze
0
3
1
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova
0
4
1
14.10.19
Sfert de finală
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
0
3
2
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Lana Kentchiashvili/Ana Shanidze
2
6
6
H2H
Nonna Kurginyan/Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
4
1
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Andreia Beberechi/Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
4
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
6
10
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi
1
7
5
4
2
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Izabela Gabriela Novac/Maria Toma
2
6
2
10
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elizaveta Kuznetsova
1
4
6
8
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Margarita Lazareva/Oana Georgeta Simion
2
6
6
H2H
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili/Mariya Pyrozhenko
0
2
1
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Galateia Mesochoritou/Ekaterina Nikiforova
2
6
6
H2H
Mayya Gorbunova/Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
0
4
4
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva
2
7
2
10
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina
1
6
5
6
7
14.10.19
1-a rundă
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Brglez/Kerstin Peckl
0
3
0
<