W15 Villena 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W15 Villena live, $15K

femei simplu Hard Spain W15 Villena seturi 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finală
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Adriana Reami 0 1 2
27.10.23
Semifinală
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 4 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 6 1 1
27.10.23
Semifinală
Adriana Reami 2 5 6 6
Ella Haavisto 1 7 1 4
26.10.23
Sfert de finală
Ella Haavisto 2 0 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 3 1
26.10.23
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 4 3
26.10.23
Sfert de finală
Adriana Reami 2 6 7 6
Antonia Schmidt 1 73 5 3
26.10.23
Sfert de finală
Joelle Steur 2 6 3 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 1 1 6 3
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 1
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 72 4 5
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Mara Gae 0 4 1
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 7 3 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 5 6 3
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Adriana Reami 2 6 4 7
Laura Boehner 1 0 6 5
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 2 3
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 5 3
25.10.23
a 2-a rundă
Arina Arifullina 2 1 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde 1 6 4 3
23.10.23
1-a rundă
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 3 3
23.10.23
1-a rundă
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 3
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 7
Aino Alkio 0 2 67
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Mercedes Garcia Cid 0 2 1
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Emily Knezevic 0 1 0
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 0 3
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 1 0
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Anna Wise 0 1 4
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 7 7
Sarah Tatu 0 68 62
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Abbagnato 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 2 4
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Adriana Reami 2 1 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 6 4 0
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Andre Lukosiute 2 3 6 6
Mia Chudejova 1 6 1 3
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Cristina Diaz Adrover 1 6 4
Nina Danisova retragere 0 3 0
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Arina Arifullina 2 1 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 4 2
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Emily Sartz-Lunde 2 6 2 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 1 4 6 3
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Mara Gae 2 6 7 6
Patricija Paukstyte 1 72 5 3
23.10.23
Calificare
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 0 3
23.10.23
Calificare
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 3 4
23.10.23
Calificare
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 2 3
23.10.23
Calificare
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 1 4
23.10.23
Calificare
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 2 1
23.10.23
Calificare
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 4 1
23.10.23
Calificare
Aaddi Gupta 2 7 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 5 4
23.10.23
Calificare
Nina Danisova 2 6 4 10
Laura Boehner 1 0 6 5
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Fiona Codino 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 0
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Jimena Gomez 0 4 2
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 2 1
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Aino Alkio 2 3 6 12
Pari Singh 1 6 1 10
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 1 1
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Boehner 2 6 7
Elena Michel 0 0 5
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 7
Shuqian Xu 0 3 5
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 6 6
Claudia Cerdan Medina 0 0 0
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 6 11
Carla Fity 1 4 77 9
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Victoria Lazarova 2 6 6
Lucia Ros Parres 0 3 4
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 6 6
Fernanda Astete 0 0 0
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Mia Chudejova 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 1 1
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Ana Martinez Vaquero 2 6 7
Ines Homberg Fernandez 0 4 5
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Ida Johansson 2 6 7
Andrea Palazon 0 2 5
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Aaddi Gupta 2 1 6 10
Divine Dasam Nweke 1 6 2 8
22.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nina Danisova 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 2 3
femei dublu Hard Spain W15 Villena seturi 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.23
Finală
Andre Lukosiute/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 2 10
Laura Boehner/Joelle Steur 1 4 6 7
26.10.23
Semifinală
Andre Lukosiute/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Chantal Sauvant 0 4 2
26.10.23
Semifinală
Laura Boehner/Joelle Steur 2 3 7 10
Mia Chudejova/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 1 6 5 7
25.10.23
Sfert de finală
Mia Chudejova/Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska 2 4 6 10
Arina Arifullina/Mara Gae 1 6 3 6
25.10.23
Sfert de finală
Andre Lukosiute/Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6
Mercedes Garcia Cid/Lucia Ros Parres 0 2 0
25.10.23
Sfert de finală
Laura Boehner/Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 1 1
25.10.23
Sfert de finală
Anastasia Abbagnato/Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Aino Alkio/Ella Haavisto 0 3 1
23.10.23
1-a rundă
Aino Alkio/Ella Haavisto 2 7 6
Fernanda Astete/Chanel Janssen 0 66 1
23.10.23
1-a rundă
Mercedes Garcia Cid/Lucia Ros Parres 2 6 5 10
Cristina Diaz Adrover/Emily Knezevic 1 1 7 5
24.10.23
1-a rundă
Arina Arifullina/Mara Gae 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar/Anna Wise 0 0 1
<