W25 Heraklion 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W25 Heraklion live, $25K

femei simplu Zgura Greece W25 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
Finală
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 3
18.11.23
Semifinală
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 3
18.11.23
Semifinală
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 5 2
17.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alexandra Cadantu 2 4 7 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 6 64 3
17.11.23
Sfert de finală
Cristina Dinu 1 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei retragere 0 2
17.11.23
Sfert de finală
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 2 4
17.11.23
Sfert de finală
Dimitra Pavlou 2 5 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 5 2
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Elena Korokozidi 0 1 5
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 2 3
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Oana Gavrila 1 3
Sapfo Sakellaridi retragere 0 0
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1 5
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 4 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 1 6 3
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 4 3
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 2
16.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 2 3
14.11.23
1-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Klio Maria Ioannou 0 1 1
14.11.23
1-a rundă
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 1 6 6
Andreea Mitu 1 6 2 4
14.11.23
1-a rundă
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 1
14.11.23
1-a rundă
Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 63 74 3
14.11.23
1-a rundă
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 0 0
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Alexandra Cadantu 2 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 6 3 2
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 0
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Eleni Christofi 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 3 64
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 0 1
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 2 4
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 7 6 4
Andrea Lazaro Garcia retragere 0 6 1
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 1 2
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 2 1
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 2
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 4 2
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 6
Simona Ogescu 1 4 7 3
13.11.23
Calificare
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 4 4
13.11.23
Calificare
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Sophia Derivan 0 1 2
13.11.23
Calificare
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 7 4 10
Mariya Poduraeva 1 5 6 8
14.11.23
Calificare
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 2 4
14.11.23
Calificare
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 0 1 2
14.11.23
Calificare
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6 10
Stella Kovacicova 1 3 75 8
14.11.23
Calificare
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 1 7 10
Jana Vanik 1 6 62 7
14.11.23
Calificare
Emma Slavikova 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 62
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 1 2
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 0 3 3
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Kanae Yamaguchi 0 0 0
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 3 0
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Alexia Trasca 0 1 4
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Stella Kovacicova 2 7 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 5 2
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sophia Derivan 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 4 4
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 6
Angelica Maria Ochoa Martinez 0 1 0
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Inga Strelchuk 0 2 3
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 1 6 10
Kaat Coppez 1 6 3 6
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Scarlet Kavanagh 0 1 2
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 4 10
Karen Marthiens 1 4 6 3
12.11.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Yelyzaveta Chainykova 2 6 7
Leticia Matuszewski 0 1 5
femei dublu Zgura Greece W25 Heraklion seturi 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
Finală
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 0 2 4
17.11.23
Semifinală
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 7
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 2 5
17.11.23
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Laura Svatikova 0 1 0
16.11.23
Sfert de finală
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 4
16.11.23
Sfert de finală
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu/Simona Ogescu 0 3 3
16.11.23
Sfert de finală
Anna Popescu/Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 11
Eleni Christofi/Anastasia Iamachkine 1 4 6 9
16.11.23
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute/Inga Strelchuk 0 3 0
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Margarita Ignatjeva/Elena Korokozidi 1 w/o
Karen Marthiens/Leticia Matuszewski 0
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Mariya Poduraeva/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa/Diana Maria Ilie 0 3 3
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Anna Popescu/Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Kiara Cvetkovic/Jana Vanik 0 2 4
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 2 1
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Iveta Dapkute/Inga Strelchuk 2 1 7 13
Stella Kovacicova/Janika Kusy Alzugaray 1 6 5 11
15.11.23
1-a rundă
Emma Slavikova/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 7 4 10
Gloria Ceschi/Francesca Dell'Edera 1 63 6 5
<