W25 Trnava 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup Group
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Midland
WTA: W25 Launceston
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Trnava
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Palmanova
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W25 Trnava live, $25K
W25 Trnava
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
09.02.20
Finală
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
0
2
3
08.02.20
Semifinală
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
3
3
08.02.20
Semifinală
Sofya Lansere
2
4
6
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
1
6
4
6
10
07.02.20
Sfert de finală
Victoria Kan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Raluca Georgiana Serban
1
6
6
4
4
07.02.20
Sfert de finală
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
0
3
2
07.02.20
Sfert de finală
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
3
1
07.02.20
Sfert de finală
Sofya Lansere
1
6
8
7
5
4
H2H
Irina Khromacheva
retragere
0
7
6
0
06.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
6
5
3
06.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
3
1
06.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Vera Zvonareva
0
3
4
06.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sofya Lansere
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
6
6
4
07.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
H2H
Tena Lukas
0
2
2
07.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
2
3
07.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska
2
5
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
7
4
4
07.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
3
6
7
H2H
Stephanie Wagner
1
6
1
6
4
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Stephanie Wagner
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kathinka Von Deichmann
1
6
3
1
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
4
3
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Vera Zvonareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
0
0
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Laura-Ioana Paar
0
3
3
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Kristina Kucova
2
6
6
H2H
Radka Zelnickova
0
0
1
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Conny Perrin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska
1
6
1
2
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
5
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
3
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
0
3
1
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Tena Lukas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
1
3
6
4
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Korpatsch
0
3
4
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
0
2
2
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
1
6
4
3
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
2
5
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Vlada Koval
2
3
7
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
1
6
5
4
05.02.20
1-a rundă
Sofya Lansere
2
6
1
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
3
6
2
04.02.20
Calificare
Irina Khromacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Bianca Behulova
0
5
3
04.02.20
Calificare
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
3
4
04.02.20
Calificare
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
2
2
04.02.20
Calificare
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
7
6
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
6
3
3
04.02.20
Calificare
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
2
10
H2H
Monika Kilnarova
1
1
6
6
04.02.20
Calificare
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Rosatello
0
1
0
04.02.20
Calificare
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
0
3
04.02.20
Calificare
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
3
3
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
0
4
3
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
1
6
10
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
3
8
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
4
7
5
3
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
3
3
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Ela Platenikova
0
3
1
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
3
2
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
3
2
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Timea Jaruskova
2
6
7
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
1
5
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Raluca Georgiana Serban
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Andrea Feodorov
0
2
0
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
2
1
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
4
0
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Monika Kilnarova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
6
3
2
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Aneta Laboutkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
1
3
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vlada Koval
2
7
7
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
6
1
5
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Denisa Hindova
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Potocnik
0
5
1
03.02.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Bianca Behulova
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
6
9
1
W25 Trnava
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
08.02.20
Finală
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
0
1
1
07.02.20
Semifinală
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
w/o
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva
0
07.02.20
Semifinală
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
2
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
4
7
06.02.20
Sfert de finală
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
0
6
3
3
06.02.20
Sfert de finală
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
4
06.02.20
Sfert de finală
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
7
H2H
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
0
2
5
06.02.20
Sfert de finală
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
0
6
1
4
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
6
6
H2H
Romana Cisovska/Radka Zelnickova
0
2
4
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Ylena In-Albon/Conny Perrin
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Elitsa Kostova
0
5
4
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova/Nikola Tomanova
0
4
2
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Justina Mikulskyte/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
7
10
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando/Camilla Rosatello
1
7
2
6
4
7
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Vlada Koval/Sofya Lansere
2
7
5
10
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Chantal Skamlova
1
5
7
6
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Nina Potocnik
0
2
2
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani
2
7
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
5
4
04.02.20
1-a rundă
Anna Bondar/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
7
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Raluca Georgiana Serban
0
3
6
6
<