W25+H Tunis 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W25+H Tunis live, $25K+H
W25+H Tunis
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Finală
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
0
4
0
13.04.19
Semifinală
Daniela Seguel
2
6
7
H2H
Margot Yerolymos
0
4
5
13.04.19
Semifinală
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ormaechea
0
4
2
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
4
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
4
3
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
3
1
12.04.19
Sfert de finală
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
0
1
3
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
0
1
4
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
0
2
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Victoria Kan
2
7
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
0
5
1
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
3
1
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
5
0
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
4
5
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Lara Salden
2
6
7
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
2
5
11.04.19
a 2-a rundă
Diane Parry
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anastasia Grymalska
1
3
7
1
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdaous Bahri
0
1
2
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Daniela Seguel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
2
6
1
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
0
4
4
09.04.19
1-a rundă
Victoria Kan
2
6
6
H2H
Quirine Lemoine
0
1
2
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
1
1
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic
0
3
1
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Karin Kennel
2
6
7
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
4
5
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andreea Rosca
1
6
3
3
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
6
H2H
Despina Papamichail
0
4
1
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
4
3
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Katharina Gerlach
2
5
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
1
7
1
3
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Lara Salden
2
7
3
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
1
6
3
6
2
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
4
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
6
5
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Yasmine Mansouri
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
1
6
3
2
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
H2H
Camilla Scala
0
2
5
10.04.19
1-a rundă
Diane Parry
2
1
6
7
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
6
4
5
09.04.19
Calificare
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Melanie Klaffner
0
1
4
09.04.19
Calificare
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
6
6
H2H
Mihaela Djakovic
0
4
4
09.04.19
Calificare
Karin Kennel
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
6
3
4
09.04.19
Calificare
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
0
2
1
09.04.19
Calificare
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
10
H2H
Melanie Stokke
1
4
7
7
4
09.04.19
Calificare
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
3
5
09.04.19
Calificare
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
5
3
09.04.19
Calificare
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
0
3
4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mornagui
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Sarra Ata
0
2
4
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
3
7
10
H2H
Feriel Mahbouli
1
6
5
7
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
1
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Bergaoui
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mathlouthi
0
0
1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Mayssa Tebourbi
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Nour Damergi
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Shalimar Talbi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
1
6
3
1
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Zoe Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
0
1
2
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Lilia Mahbouli
0
0
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alice Rame
1
4
6
8
W25+H Tunis
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Finală
Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Andreea Rosca
0
4
2
08.04.19
Semifinală
Jaqueline Cristian/Andreea Rosca
2
6
7
H2H
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu
0
2
6
4
08.04.19
Semifinală
Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina
0
2
1
08.04.19
Sfert de finală
Jaqueline Cristian/Andreea Rosca
2
6
1
10
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Karin Kennel
1
4
6
5
08.04.19
Sfert de finală
Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska
2
6
6
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Daniela Seguel
0
4
2
08.04.19
Sfert de finală
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina
2
7
5
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
1
5
7
7
08.04.19
Sfert de finală
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Paula Ormaechea
0
5
0
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
3
3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Martina Caregaro/Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail/Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
4
2
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Jaqueline Cristian/Andreea Rosca
2
4
7
10
H2H
Chiraz Bechri/Melanie Klaffner
1
6
5
3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin/Ferdaous Bahri
0
1
1
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Martina Colmegna/Anastasia Grymalska
2
5
6
10
H2H
Melanie Stokke/Rosa Vicens Mas
1
7
4
4
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Daria Mishina/Anna Morgina
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic/Margot Yerolymos
1
6
4
6
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
6
H2H
Sviatlana Pirazhenka/Shalimar Talbi
0
5
3
08.04.19
1-a rundă
Irina Fetecau/Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova/Despina Papamichail
0
4
4
<