W60 Bellinzona 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W60 Bellinzona live, $60K

femei simplu Zgura Switzerland W60 Bellinzona seturi 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
Finală
Mirra Andreeva 2 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 1 6 1 4
22.04.23
Semifinală
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 3 4
22.04.23
Semifinală
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Celine Naef 0 1 4
21.04.23
Sfert de finală
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 4 4
21.04.23
Sfert de finală
Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Barbora Palicova 0 3 66
21.04.23
Sfert de finală
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 1
21.04.23
Sfert de finală
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 1
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 3
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Fiona Ferro 2 5 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 7 2 1
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 2
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 4 76 1
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Barbora Palicova 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 5 1
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Celine Naef 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 0 4
20.04.23
a 3-a rundă
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 4
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 2
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Natalija Stevanovic 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 3 7 7
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 67 67
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 4 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Clara Burel 0 4 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 5 0
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 7 6
Alexandra Eala 0 5 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 3
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Carole Monnet 2 3 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 3 2
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 2 7
Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 65 6 5
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 1
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Barbora Palicova 2 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 2 4
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Celine Naef 2 2 7 6
Eva Lys 1 6 63 4
19.04.23
a 2-a rundă
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 4 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 4 6 1
17.04.23
1-a rundă
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Sofia Costoulas 0 5 3
17.04.23
1-a rundă
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna 0 65 5
17.04.23
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 2 72 2
17.04.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 2
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 4
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 1 4
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Audrey Albie 2 6 4 7
Emily Appleton 1 1 6 5
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 2
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 3
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 3 7 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 63 64
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 2
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 1
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Julia Middendorf 2 7 6 6
Lois Boisson 1 66 72 3
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Nadine Keller 2 6 7
Marine Szostak 0 3 67
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Celine Naef 2 6 7
Anna Siskova 0 4 5
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 0 2
17.04.23
Calificare
Federica Di Sarra 2 3 7 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 5 2
17.04.23
Calificare
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 4
17.04.23
Calificare
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 1
17.04.23
Calificare
Oana Gavrila 2 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 1 6 4 2
17.04.23
Calificare
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 2 0
17.04.23
Calificare
Tina Nadine Smith 2 3 7 6
Alina Granwehr 1 6 61 1
17.04.23
Calificare
Lois Boisson 2 6 3 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 1 6 65
17.04.23
Calificare
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Paula Cembranos 0 1 0
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 1 1
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Estelle Cascino 2 6 2 7
Enola Chiesa 1 3 6 63
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 2 1
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 0 2
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Oana Gavrila 2 1 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 1 6 4 3
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Appleton 2 4 6 7
Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 2 5
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 1 2
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 7
Maria Toma 1 3 6 64
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Marine Szostak 1 6 2 7 3 3
Weronika Baszak retragere 0 7 6 0
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 1 2
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Chiara Girelli 2 6 7 6
Anna Klasen 1 71 5 1
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Nika Radisic 0 5 4
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Rachele Elisa Zingale 0 3 1
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Liriza Selishta 0 0 0
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Amandine Monnot 2 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 4 3
16.04.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Paula Cembranos 2 6 7
Mana Ayukawa 0 0 5
femei dublu Zgura Switzerland W60 Bellinzona seturi 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
Finală
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova 2 3 7 10
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 1 6 69 5
22.04.23
Semifinală
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 7
Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef 0 2 5
22.04.23
Semifinală
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 1
19.04.23
Sfert de finală
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 6 7
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 0 4 5
19.04.23
Sfert de finală
Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 0 3 3
20.04.23
Sfert de finală
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Nika Radisic 0 2 2
20.04.23
Sfert de finală
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova 2 5 6 10
Angela Fita Boluda/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 7 3 6
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 4 7 10
Angelica Moratelli/Natalija Stevanovic 1 6 5 7
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Angela Fita Boluda/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa/Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 1
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Freya Christie/Ali Collins 2 4 6 11
Michaela Bayerlova/Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 4 9
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Emily Appleton/Julia Lohoff 2 4 6 10
Jenny Duerst/Fiona Ganz 1 6 4 4
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Xenia Knoll/Celine Naef 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr/Karolina Kozakova 0 2 0
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Estelle Cascino/Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Darja Semenistaja 0 3 2
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Conny Perrin/Anna Siskova 2 7 4 10
Marie Benoit/Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 5 6 5
18.04.23
1-a rundă
Dalila Jakupovic/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Liriza Selishta/Katerina Tsygourova 0 1 1
<