Bengalaru Challenger 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
ATP: Rotterdam
ATP: Buenos Aires
ATP: New York
ATP: Bengalaru Challenger
ATP: Cherbourg Challenger
ATP: Cleveland Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Grenoble
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Palmanova
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Barnstaple
ATP: M25 Lima
ATP: M25 Naples
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
Bengalaru Challenger live, $162K
Bengalaru Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
16.02.20
Finală
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
4
15.02.20
Semifinală
James Duckworth
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Ocleppo
0
3
2
15.02.20
Semifinală
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
3
4
14.02.20
Sfert de finală
James Duckworth
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thomas Fabbiano
1
7
5
0
2
14.02.20
Sfert de finală
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
4
6
H2H
Blaz Rola
1
4
6
2
14.02.20
Sfert de finală
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Yuichi Sugita
1
7
5
5
4
14.02.20
Sfert de finală
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
6
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
1
6
4
7
3
4
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
4
7
2
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Yuichi Sugita
2
7
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
5
3
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
James Duckworth
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
6
9
1
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
2
6
5
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
3
3
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
2
1
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
6
5
0
13.02.20
a 3-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
5
4
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Thomas Fabbiano
2
6
2
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
1
3
6
1
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
4
3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
3
3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
2
1
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Blaz Rola
2
7
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
5
3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
0
4
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
5
3
11.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
1
4
6
3
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Mohamed Safwat
2
7
6
7
H2H
Matthew Ebden
1
6
5
7
1
5
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
6
5
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
1
2
6
4
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
3
6
5
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
3
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
2
2
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
1
12.02.20
a 2-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
1
3
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Malek Jaziri
2
6
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
0
2
6
5
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
6
6
H2H
Aslan Karatsev
0
3
3
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Matthew Ebden
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
0
6
6
2
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
1
1
6
0
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Laurent Lokoli
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Pavlasek
0
3
6
4
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Vaclav Safranek
2
7
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
5
5
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Sidharth Rawat
2
3
7
7
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
6
6
3
6
3
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Filippo Baldi
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
5
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Mukund Sasikumar
2
2
6
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
1
6
3
4
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
2
1
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
7
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
1
4
7
5
6
4
10.02.20
1-a rundă
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Suraj R Prabodh
0
2
2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Sebastian Fanselow
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
2
3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
2
3
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
2
1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
5
3
10.02.20
Calificare
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
4
2
10.02.20
Calificare
Anirudh Chandrasekar
2
6
6
H2H
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar
0
3
4
Bengalaru Challenger
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
15.02.20
Finală
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
0
0
3
14.02.20
Semifinală
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
7
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid
retragere
0
5
14.02.20
Semifinală
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
6
3
10
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
1
4
6
7
13.02.20
Sfert de finală
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid
2
3
6
10
H2H
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
1
6
4
8
13.02.20
Sfert de finală
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
4
4
13.02.20
Sfert de finală
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita
1
3
6
5
13.02.20
Sfert de finală
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
7
0
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
1
5
6
7
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Nikola Milojevic/Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
6
7
10
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
7
1
5
8
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Matt Reid
2
6
6
H2H
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar/Vasisht Cheruku
0
3
1
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
2
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Denys Molchanov
2
6
7
H2H
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan
0
3
6
6
11.02.20
1-a rundă
Matthew Ebden/Leander Paes
2
7
6
H2H
Blaz Rola/Zhizhen Zhang
0
6
2
4
12.02.20
1-a rundă
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Sumit Nagal
0
3
4
12.02.20
1-a rundă
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
2
4
6
10
H2H
Romain Arneodo/Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
0
7
12.02.20
1-a rundă
Lukas Rosol/Yuichi Sugita
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur
0
2
3
<