M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.11.19 Finală |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
09.11.19 Semifinală |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.11.19 Semifinală |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Netuschil | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
07.11.19 a 2-a rundă |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
05.11.19 1-a rundă |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov retragere | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Lulli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Peter Fajta | 1 | 62 | 6 | 4 | |||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Anze Arh | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
06.11.19 1-a rundă |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Loffhagen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Aleksic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
05.11.19 Calificare |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Gusev | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Verbin | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Davide Albertoni | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Wiren | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.11.19 2-a rundă de calif. |
Mario Aleksic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Farjat | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Miklavcic | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kalin Ivanovski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Lynn Max Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokalp Ayar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Davide Albertoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Galenianos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Kalkenov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Ruben Busch | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristof Minarik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
George Loffhagen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoniu Aurel Tamas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Pavel Verbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarvar Muzaffarov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Kaya Arinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Togan Makzume | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Umit Ege Cankus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf retragere | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Erik Wiren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marat Uybikov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.11.19 1-a rundă de calif. |
Mario Aleksic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 1 | 75 | 0 | 9 | |||||
M15 Antalya | seturi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.19 Finală |
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 | ||||
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 65 | 6 | 12 | |||||
04.11.19 Semifinală |
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 Semifinală |
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 Sfert de finală |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Miljan Zekic/Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Dragos Dima/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc/Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Grigoriy Lomakin/Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Farjat/Gregorio Lulli | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Peter Fajta/Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge/Hien Pham | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Alexander Shevchenko/Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Borroni/Manfred Fellin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Aleksic/Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Stefano Battaglino/Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel/Paul Woerner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.11.19 1-a rundă |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt/Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 4 | 4 |