W15 Sharm El 2020 scoruri live, rezultate live

TURNEE TENIS LIVE


CLASAMENTE TENIS

PARTENERI

W15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

femei simplu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
15.11.20
Finală
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 4 4
14.11.20
Semifinală
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 2 3
14.11.20
Semifinală
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 4
13.11.20
Sfert de finală
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 3
13.11.20
Sfert de finală
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 3
13.11.20
Sfert de finală
Joanna Garland 2 4 7 6
Polina Kudermetova 1 6 63 4
13.11.20
Sfert de finală
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 2 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 5 6 1
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 3 1
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 7
Valentina Ryser 0 1 65
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 2 7 6
Lian Tran 1 6 5 3
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 3
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 2 0
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 5 5
12.11.20
a 2-a rundă
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Anna Morgina 2 6 7
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 4 5
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 4
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Federica Prati 2 6 6 6
Julia Garcia 1 73 2 2
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 1
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 1
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 4 6
Barbora Matusova 1 2 6 1
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Ksenia Laskutova 2 4 6 7
Louise Kwong 1 6 1 5
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 0
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Noel Saidenova 0 2 2
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 4
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 4 2
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 2 2
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 1
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 0 1
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 4 4
11.11.20
1-a rundă
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 4 5
10.11.20
Calificare
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 0 3
10.11.20
Calificare
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 3 10
Laure Line Glaude 1 0 6 7
10.11.20
Calificare
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 5 6 10
Jenna Defalco 1 7 4 5
10.11.20
Calificare
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 4
10.11.20
Calificare
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 3 4
10.11.20
Calificare
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Giulia Morlet 0 1 4
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 1 63
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 0
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 2 2
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 5 4
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 7
Aya El Sayed 0 5 5
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 0 0
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 4 4
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Lian Tran 2 6 7
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 0 4 5
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 0 1
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 0 3 1
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Solana Sierra 2 6 3 10
Anna Brogan 1 3 6 7
09.11.20
2-a rundă de calif.
Jenna Defalco 2 7 3 10
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 5 6 4
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Brogan 2 6 6
Polina Gubina 0 2 3
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 2
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 4 2
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Salma Abdel Rahim 0 4 2
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Laure Line Glaude 2 7 6
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano 0 65 2
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Giulia Morlet 2 6 6
Midori Castillo Meza 0 0 3
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Norhan Hesham 2 7 6
Larisa Bekmetova 0 62 4
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 1 3
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 61 4
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Solana Sierra 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 2 0
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 7 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 71 5 7
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Kovaleva 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 5 1
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Jenna Defalco 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 3
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Demi Tran 2 7 6
Zoe Hitt 0 5 1
08.11.20
1-a rundă de calif.
Amelie Claire Montalvo Lundy 2 6 6 10
Saumya Vig 1 76 0 3
femei dublu Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El seturi 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.20
Finală
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 0 4 1
13.11.20
Semifinală
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 0 3 1
13.11.20
Semifinală
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 0 1 1
12.11.20
Sfert de finală
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 0 2 0
12.11.20
Sfert de finală
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 4
12.11.20
Sfert de finală
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 3
12.11.20
Sfert de finală
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 1 1
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko retragere 0 0
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Anna Morgina 0 4 1
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova/Saumya Vig 0 3 4
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Valentina Ryser/Lulu Sun 2 6 7 10
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha 1 73 5 7
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Michaela Bayerlova/Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Kovaleva 0 3 3
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Emma Davis/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 0 10
Merel Hoedt/Anastasia Nefedova 1 4 6 4
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Federica Prati/Anna Siskova 2 7 6
Amira Badawi/Aya El Sayed 0 5 2
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Louise Kwong/Anna Ulyashchenko 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova/Sandra Samir 0 4 4
10.11.20
1-a rundă
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere/Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 1
<