W25 Monastir 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W25 Monastir live, $25K

femei simplu Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finală
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 5 3
04.11.23
Semifinală
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 2
04.11.23
Semifinală
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 4 2
03.11.23
Sfert de finală
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 3
03.11.23
Sfert de finală
Xinyu Gao 2 7 6
Aliona Falei 0 63 0
03.11.23
Sfert de finală
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 0
03.11.23
Sfert de finală
Maria Bondarenko 2 4 7 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 6 61 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 0 4 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev 0 1 2
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 1 1 7 4
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 5
Anastasia Gasanova retragere 0 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 2 3
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Aliona Falei 2 6 7
Anja Wildgruber 0 2 5
02.11.23
a 2-a rundă
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 2 5
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Sarah Iliev 2 6 6
Marija Semenistaja 0 0 3
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 2
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 2 1
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 5 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 3 7 2
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 7
Polina Iatcenko 0 3 62
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 3 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 4 4
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 3 3
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Johanna Silva 2 7 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 64 1
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 3 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 6 5 3
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 2 3
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Alina Charaeva 2 7 6
Camilla Bossi 0 5 1
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 3
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Polina Kaibekova 0 2 2
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 65 4
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Maria Bondarenko 2 1 6 7
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 6 1 5
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Lya Fernandez 0 3 3
31.10.23
Calificare
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 4
31.10.23
Calificare
Johanna Silva 2 6 4 11
Tamara Curovic 1 3 6 9
31.10.23
Calificare
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Ranim Rassil 0 0 2
31.10.23
Calificare
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 0 0
31.10.23
Calificare
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 7 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 66 0
31.10.23
Calificare
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Lya Fernandez 0 1 2
31.10.23
Calificare
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 3
31.10.23
Calificare
Polina Kaibekova 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 3 2
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Franziska Kremerskothen 0 1 2
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 0 1
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Johanna Silva 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 7
Vanja Gudelj 0 4 5
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Marie Villet 2 2 6 10
Julia Zhu 1 6 3 5
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 1
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Melosch 2 6 4 12
Luana Plaza Araujo 1 3 6 10
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 1 2
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 3 4
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 3 6 10
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 1 6 4 7
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Michelle Dennis 0 1 1
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 2 0
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 6
Naomi Jackson retragere 0 1
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 2 4
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Lya Fernandez 2 7 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 5 3
30.10.23
2-a rundă de calif.
Polina Kaibekova 1 7 3 4
Tanisha Kashyap retragere 0 6 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 2 6 12
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 2 10
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Agostina Breval 0 0 3
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Naomi Jackson 2 7 6
Jasmine Ben Aba 0 67 4
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Alicia Melosch 2 7 6
Gala Arangio 0 5 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 3 6 10
Lena Thomas Iglesias 1 6 3 3
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Chahd Berriri 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 1 1
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 1
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Sarah Ben Aba 0 3 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Ranim Rassil 2 6 6
Clara Traverso 0 0 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Lucrezia Piana 2 4 6 10
Diana Maria Mihail 1 6 3 8
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 7 6
Georgina Hays 0 63 1
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Gloriana Nahum 2 6 3 10
Saoirse Breen 1 1 6 3
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Franziska Kremerskothen 1 w/o
Tasnim Ismail 0
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Polina Kaibekova 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 4 4
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Zhu 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 0 2
29.10.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Michelle Dennis 2 6 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 2 4
femei dublu Hard Tunisia W25 Monastir seturi 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finală
Xinyu Gao/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 2 10
Aliona Falei/Polina Iatcenko 1 0 6 7
03.11.23
Semifinală
Aliona Falei/Polina Iatcenko 2 7 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Natalia Siedliska 0 5 4
03.11.23
Semifinală
Xinyu Gao/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Aliona Falei/Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 2
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Xinyu Gao/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Weronika Falkowska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 w/o
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Gasanova 0
02.11.23
Sfert de finală
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Saoirse Breen/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Elizaveta Koklina 2 7 3 10
Yasmine Mansouri/Isabella Shinikova 1 69 6 2
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Aliona Falei/Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Xinyu Gao/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo/Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 1
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Weronika Falkowska/Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard/Marie Villet 0 1 3
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Alina Charaeva/Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 0 1 4
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Saoirse Breen/Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail 0 0 4
31.10.23
1-a rundă
Veronica Miroshnichenko/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 7
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Guillermina Naya 0 2 63
01.11.23
1-a rundă
Tamara Curovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea/Aruzhan Sagandikova 0 2 0
<