W60 Liepaja 2023 scoruri live, rezultate live

W60 Liepaja live, $60K

femei simplu Zgura Latvia W60 Liepaja seturi 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
Finală
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 4
08.07.23
Semifinală
Jessie Aney 2 4 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 3 4
08.07.23
Semifinală
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 2 3
07.07.23
Sfert de finală
Cristina Dinu 2 6 4 6
Francesca Curmi 1 3 6 4
07.07.23
Sfert de finală
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 5 6
Ipek Oz 1 2 7 4
07.07.23
Sfert de finală
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Petra Marcinko 0 1 2
07.07.23
Sfert de finală
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 5 4
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 7 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 5 2
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 2 6
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 0
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 3 6 7
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 6 3 5
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 1
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 1 1
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Francesca Curmi 2 1 6 6
Lucie Havlickova 1 6 3 2
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 4 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 0 6 4
06.07.23
a 3-a rundă
Petra Marcinko 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 4
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 1 2
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 3 1
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 1 2
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 62 2
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 4 1
Federica Di Sarra retragere 0 1 6 0
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 2 7
Beatrise Zeltina 1 3 6 5
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 1 0
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 3 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 4 6 2
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 2 4
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Miriana Tona 0 62 3
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Francesca Curmi 2 1 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 4 5
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Eszter Meri 2 1 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 2 5
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja 2 3 6 6
Daniela Vismane 1 6 0 3
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 4
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 62 0
05.07.23
a 2-a rundă
Petra Marcinko 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 5 1
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Dejana Radanovic 2 5 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 7 3 64
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 3 6 6
Adelina Lachinova 1 6 4 0
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Dalila Spiteri 2 5 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 1 7 2 2
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Jessie Aney 2 6 6 6
Fanny Stollar 1 78 1 1
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 1 71 2 0
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 4 4
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 63 4
03.07.23
1-a rundă
Beatrise Zeltina 2 7 6
Anna Ozerova 0 5 4
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 4 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 3 6 3
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Miriana Tona 2 7 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 5 1
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 1 6
Rebeka Margareta Mertena 1 62 6 3
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Sina Herrmann 0 5 2
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Kateryna Lazarenko 0 2 0
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Nika Radisic 2 7 3 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 5 6 1
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Emily Welker 0 1 0
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Patricija Spaka 0 1 3
03.07.23
Calificare
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 3 2
03.07.23
Calificare
Emily Welker 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 5 2
03.07.23
Calificare
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 5 6
Stefania Bojica 1 1 7 3
03.07.23
Calificare
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 3
03.07.23
Calificare
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Gina Feistel 0 65 1
03.07.23
Calificare
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 7 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 5 2
03.07.23
Calificare
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 1 2
03.07.23
Calificare
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 4
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 4 0
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Sofija Zarina 0 0 1
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 3 72 1
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Marina Markina 0 3 4
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 7
Ania Hertel 0 4 5
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Maria Toma 2 7 7
Defne Cirpanli 0 5 5
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sabina Dadaciu 2 6 2 6
Melania Delai 1 4 6 4
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sofia Milatova 2 6 2 7
Elaine Genovese 1 2 6 5
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Klara Kajabova 0 0 0
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Ksenija Tihomirova 0 1 4
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Marija Lauva 0 4 1
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Olga Golas 0 5 1
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 2
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Eva Maria Ionescu 0 1 4
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Stefania Bojica 2 5 6 6
Patricia Ungure Rogozoveca 1 7 3 1
02.07.23
1-a rundă de calif.
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Madara Markevica 0 1 2
femei dublu Zgura Latvia W60 Liepaja seturi 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.23
Finală
Darja Semenistaja/Daniela Vismane 2 6 2 10
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lina Gjorcheska 1 4 6 3
07.07.23
Semifinală
Darja Semenistaja/Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 2
07.07.23
Semifinală
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 3 10
Jessie Aney/Elena Malygina 1 3 6 6
05.07.23
Sfert de finală
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 1 w/o
Georgia Pedone/Dalila Spiteri 0
06.07.23
Sfert de finală
Darja Semenistaja/Daniela Vismane 2 6 2 11
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 1 4 6 9
06.07.23
Sfert de finală
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Jessy Rompies/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 5 4
06.07.23
Sfert de finală
Jessie Aney/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi/Elaine Genovese 0 4 3
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Jessy Rompies/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Patricia Ungure Rogozoveca/Beatrise Zeltina 0 3 5
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Eszter Meri/Sofia Milatova 0 1 1
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lina Gjorcheska 2 4 6 11
Margarita Ignatjeva/Anna Ozerova 1 6 4 9
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Jessie Aney/Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova/Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
04.07.23
1-a rundă
Georgia Pedone/Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6 10
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 1 2 78 8
05.07.23
1-a rundă
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 6 10
Lia Karatancheva/Sebastianna Scilipoti 1 6 4 1
05.07.23
1-a rundă
Francesca Curmi/Elaine Genovese 2 4 6 10
Klaudija Bubelyte/Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 6 3 8
05.07.23
1-a rundă
Darja Semenistaja/Daniela Vismane 2 4 6 10
Rebeka Margareta Mertena/Patricija Spaka 1 6 2 5
<