W15 Parnu 2019 scoruri live, rezultate live
LiveTenis.ro
Toate meciurile
Bărbaţi
Femei
TURNEE TENIS LIVE
TOATE TURNEELE
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
CLASAMENTE TENIS
Clasament ATP
Clasament WTA
PARTENERI
Predictii tenis
Live tenis
Program
Rezultate Finale
Meciurile mele (0)
W15 Parnu live, $15K
W15 Parnu
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
Finală
Elena Malygina
2
6
1
7
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
1
4
6
5
09.11.19
Semifinală
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
1
2
09.11.19
Semifinală
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
6
2
1
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
0
0
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
5
3
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Elena Malygina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
1
4
6
4
08.11.19
Sfert de finală
Katriin Saar
1
2
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
retragere
0
1
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
0
4
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold
0
4
5
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
0
4
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre
0
1
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Katyarina Paulenka
0
4
3
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Patricija Spaka
0
1
2
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
0
3
3
07.11.19
a 2-a rundă
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva
0
4
0
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
0
0
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
4
0
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
0
1
3
05.11.19
1-a rundă
Lissi Kubre
2
6
7
H2H
Nicole Nadel
0
0
5
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Iveta Dapkute
2
7
6
6
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
1
5
7
3
4
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
1
1
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
0
6
3
4
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
2
3
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Liisa Vehvilainen
0
1
6
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Katyarina Paulenka
2
0
6
6
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
1
6
0
4
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Katriin Saar
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite
0
2
4
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Narmont
0
4
1
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Maria Daniels Sierra
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
3
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Reyngold
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
0
1
2
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
6
H2H
Aneta Laboutkova
0
4
0
06.11.19
1-a rundă
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
1
0
05.11.19
Calificare
Arina Petrova
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alisa Axyanova
1
3
6
8
05.11.19
Calificare
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Powaska
0
2
2
05.11.19
Calificare
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
3
2
05.11.19
Calificare
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Avdeeva
0
4
4
05.11.19
Calificare
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
3
0
05.11.19
Calificare
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
2
7
6
H2H
Liisa Varul
0
6
4
2
05.11.19
Calificare
Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Darta Dalecka
0
1
1
05.11.19
Calificare
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
1
2
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Arina Petrova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Valeria Gorlats
1
6
5
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
7
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
0
5
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Marija Semenistaja
0
2
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
0
3
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Iveta Daujotaite
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn
0
2
2
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Venla Ahti
2
6
6
H2H
Diandra Suitso
0
0
0
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Dasha Borodatova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Vilena Petrova
2
6
7
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
1
6
4
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova
2
7
6
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
0
6
2
2
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Darta Dalecka
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya
0
3
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Roots
0
1
2
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Liisa Varul
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Ramenskaja
0
2
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă de calif.
Julia Avdeeva
2
7
4
14
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
6
5
6
12
W15 Parnu
seturi
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
Finală
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
0
1
2
04.11.19
Semifinală
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
7
6
H2H
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
0
5
1
04.11.19
Semifinală
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
0
6
0
2
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
4
6
10
H2H
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova
1
6
4
7
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
1
7
3
4
7
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
2
1
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
1
6
4
8
04.11.19
Sfert de finală
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova
0
4
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
2
6
6
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Elizaveta Kuznetsova
0
0
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya/Katyarina Paulenka
2
7
6
H2H
Lissi Kubre/Helena Narmont
0
6
5
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Kazionova/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Desire Parn/Diandra Suitso
0
1
3
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Iveta Daujotaite/Patricija Spaka
2
5
7
10
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya/Kseniya Yersh
1
7
5
6
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja
1
w/o
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Nicole Nadel
0
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Alisa Axyanova/Vilena Petrova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand/Liisa Varul
0
2
2
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Ekaterina Reyngold/Anastasia Veselova
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel/Polina Ramenskaja
0
1
1
04.11.19
1-a rundă
Suzan Lamens/Anastasia Pribylova
2
3
7
11
H2H
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar
1
6
6
5
9
<